Haminan Veden maastojuoksucup, 3. osakilpailu

Kirkkojärvi 3.5.2018                                                        

P5 260m

  1. Aleksi Kettunen 1.11
  2. Jaakko Kaaria 1.14
  3. Hugo Immonen 1.17
  4. Onni Kenttälä 1.18
  5. Emil Puhakka 1.25
  6. Topi Vuorinen 1.34
  7. Petja Suomalainen 1.36
  8. Emil Vainio 1.42
  9. Tuukka Hovi 2.08
  10. Lassi Miettinen 2.12
  11. Erno Koskiaho 2.36
  12. Leo Riivari 2.56

 

P6 260m

  1. Emil Niemi 1.04
  2. Luukas Levy 1.06
  3. Filipp Sinelnikov 1.10
  4. Jaakko Tuunainen 1.11
  5. Onni Blixt 1.15
  6. Tuukka Luoma 1.17
  7. Oiva Kallio 1.18
  8. Onni Raasu 1.20
  9. Niko Kyllönen 1.21

 

P7 520m

  1. Onni Oleander 2.16
  2. Eevert Immonen 2.28
  3. Tito Muuri 2.41

 

P8 520m

  1. Niko Hallikainen 2.02
  2. Robert Sinelnikov 2.05
  3. Eeli Kallio 2.06
  4. Eino Sipari 2.08
  5. Lassi Levy 2.09
  6. Tomas Kiri 2.10
  7. Samu Piispa 2.11
  8. Miika Lanki 2.14
  9. Aapeli Kattelus 2.15
  10. Antti Pälli 2.30
  11. Niilo Urpalainen 2.40

 

P9 1 km

  1. Veeti Mansikkamäki 5.11
  2. Rasmus Kaitainen 5.18
  3. Sampo Pihlaja 5.27
  4. Viljami Hyvönen 5.46
  5. Patrik Somervuori 5.58
  6. Julius Virta 6.59
  7. Vilho Immonen 8.12

 

P10 1 km

  1.  Niklas Hirvilahti 4.51
  2. Antti Räsänen 5.13
  3. Anton Vainio 5.14
  4. Sisu Tyni 5.21
  5. Elmeri Muukka 5.57

 

P11 1 km

  1. Veikka Porkka 4.53
  2. Panu Piispa 4.56
  3. Eetu Takanen 5.37

 

P12 1 km

  1. Lassi Pärtty 4.44
  2. Joona Hirvilahti 5.02
  3. Eemeli Hyvönen 5.05

 

P13 1 km

  1. Toni Kalmari 4.45
  2. Johannes Kauppinen 4.47

 

P14 2 km

  1. Johannes Kiri 10.34
  2. Juho Suni 11.21

 

T5 260m

  1. Sofia Tilli 1.18
  2. Nuppu Nousiainen 1.22
  3. Aino Suntio 1.23
  4. Vilma Sassali 1.32
  5. Noora Kyllönen 1.53

 

T6 260m

  1. Peppi Somervuori 1.04
  2. Lise Hellberg 1.05
  3. Ronja Kaitainen 1.12
  4. Viivi Kuoppala 1.13
  5. Minea Vainio 1.19
  6. Siru Kouki 1.21
  7. Ellen Tyni 1.23
  8. Salla Riivari 1.24

 

T7 520m

  1. Ada Puhakka 2.09
  2. Jade Hellberg 2.11
  3. Annika Kettunen 2.13
  4. Jenna Kaaria 2.14
  5. Neela Nousiainen 2.19
  6. Hilla Pihlaja 2.49
  7. Inari Sassali 2.51
  8. Emilia Tilli 2.59
  9. Pihla Suomalainen 3.02

 

T8 520m

  1. Katariina Tasa 2.12
  2. Emilia Muukka 2.13
  3. Veera Tyni 2.52

 

T9 1 km

  1. Celina Hellberg 5.39
  2. Lotta Aalto 5.54
  3. Karoliina Vapalahti 5.55
  4. Nea Nurmela 6.01
  5. Sofia Laitinen 7.20
  6. Maija Miettinen 7.32

 

T10 1 km

  1. Maria Tasa 4.53
  2. Anni Pärtty 4.54
  3. Pinja Pasi 5.31
  4. Senni Teikari 6.09
  5. Sara Muuri 6.10

 

T11 1 km

  1. Neea Lanki 5.20
  2. Emmi Oleander 5.40
  3. Netta Kormu 5.48  

 

T12 1 km

  1. Pihla Kriktilä 6.18

 

T13 1 km

  1. Annika Haikka 5.07

 

T14 2 km

  1. Suvi Satama 10.29
  2. Aino Hämäläinen 10.35
  3. Maria Suntio 11.27

 

T15 2 km

  1. Pauliina Puhakka 10.45
  2. Helmi Tähtinen 10.48
  3. Venla Roimola 11.09
  4. Elina Tukmatsova 13.20