Silja Line Seurakisat 13.6.2019, tulokset

Haminan urheilukenttä

 
Pallo 
P5 
1. Mikael Kontinen 6,48 
2. Aleksi Heinonen 6,00 
3. Miilo Saajola 4,86 
4. Daniel Peri 4,35 
5. Jere Somervuori 3,96 
6. Mark Sinelnikov 3,87 
7. Oskari Heinonen 2,23 
8. Jesse Saajola 2,03 
P6 
1. Antto Kivelä 11,39 
2. Veikko Saikkonen 11,15 
3. Leo Pälli 10,92 
4. Jaakko Kaaria 9,85 
5. Eemil Vainio 9,18 
6. Luukas Saajola 7,12 
7. Topi Vuorinen 5,66 
P7 
1. Leo Ristola 21,79 
2. Vilho Urpalainen 18,94 
3. Oiva  Kallio 12,95 
3. Joona Tulla 11,08 
4. Filipp Sinelnikov 9,88 
T5 
1. Iida Palonen 5,00 
2. Elli Ristola 4,76 
3. Amalia Kivelä 3,72 
4. Hilma Pälli 3,20 
5. Sindi Hellberg 1,81 
6. Kira Kouki 1,27 
T6 
1. Lyydia Kivelä 7,79 
2. Iida Varjakoski 7,04 
3. Titi Takanen 5,57 
T7 
1. Aada Hänninen 12,96 
2. Siru Kouki 12,40 
3. Sofia Peri 11,20 
4. Moona Heikkilä 10,03 
5. Ronja Kaitainen 8,95 
6. Peppi Somervuori 8,18 
7. Lise Hellberg 5,54 

Kuula 2 kg 
P8 
1. Onni Oleander 4,50 
P9 
1. Vili Kouki 5,63 
2. Antti Pälli 5,19 
3. Miika Lanki 4,99 
4. Niilo Urpalainen 4,94 
5. Eeli Kallio 4,78 
6. Onni Helminen 4,60 
T8 
1. Jade Hellberg 3,81 
2. Aino Helminen 3,38 
3. Juliet Anttila 3,23 
4. Jenna Kaaria 2,97 
5. Mette-Maria Schulz 2,87 
6. Minea Korpela 2,59 
T9 
1. Minea Kontinen 5,44 
2. Nella Virta 5,35 
3. Katariina Tasa 5,20 
4. Mimmi Piispa 4,09 
T10 
1. Tii Huttunen 6,63 
2. Karoliina Vapalahti 5,36 
T11 
1. Maria Tasa 6,57 
2. Saana Pellinen 6,25 
3. Anni Pärtty 5,87 
4. Pinja Pasi 5,83 
Kuula 2,5 kg 
P10 
1. Joona Kaaria 5,53 
2. Rasmus Kaitainen 5,36 
T12 
1. Nelli Kokkonen 6,88 
2. Emmi Oleander 5,10 
3. Satu Kuokka 4,83 
T13 
1. Liinu Urpalainen 7,40 
2. Jenna Pellinen 7,13 
3. Pinja Kriktilä 5,63 

Kuula 3 kg 
P12 
1. Panu Piispa 5,49 
P13 
1. Elias Kiri 7,02 

Pikajuoksu, 40 m 
P5 
1. Aleksi Heinonen 11,0 
2. Mikael Kontinen 11,7 
3. Daniel Peri 12,0 
4. Jere Somervuori 12,5 
5. Miilo Saajola 13,1 
P6 
1. Veikko Saikkonen 9,2 
1. Topi Vuorinen 9,2 
3. Antto Kivelä 9,6 
4. Eemil Vainio 10,1 
5. Leo Pälli 10,8 
6. Luukas Saajola 11,0 
7. Mikael Korpela 12,2 
P7 
1. Vilho Urpalainen 8,0 
2. Leo Ristola 8,3 
3. Joona Tulla 8,7 
4. Filipp Sinelnikov 9,3 
4. Oiva Kallio 9,3 
P8 
1. Onni Oleander 8,2 
P9 
1. Niko Hallikainen 7,0 
2. Miika Lanki 7,3 
3. Onni Helminen 7,3 
4. Antti Pälli 7,7 
5. Eeli Kallio 7,8 
6. Niilo Urpalainen 8,3 
7. Vili Kouki 8,4 
T5 
1. Iida Palonen 11,1 
2. Hilma Pälli 12,0 
3. Amalia Kivelä 13,2 
4. Sindi Hellberg 21,1 
5. Kira Kouki 26,7 
T6 
1. Titi Takanen 8,8 
2. Iida Varjakoski 10,0 
3. Lyydia Kivelä 10,1 
T7 
1. Moona Heikkilä 7,8 
2. Peppi Somervuori 7,9 
3. Aada Hänninen 8,0 
4. Sofia Peri 8,4 
5. Ronja Kaitainen 8,8 
6. Lise Hellberg 9,2 
6. Siru Kouki 10,0 
T8 
1. Jenna Kaaria 7,7 
2. Aino Helminen 7,8 
3. Jade Hellberg 7,9 
4. Mette-Maria Schulz 9,2 
3. Juliet Anttila 9,3 
T9 
1. Nella Virta 7,1 
2. Katariina Tasa 7,5 
3. Mimmi Piispa 7,6 
4. Minea Kontinen 8,2 

Pikajuoksu 60m 
P10 
1. Rasmus Kaitainen 9,8 
2. Joona Kaaria 10,6 
P11 
1. Reima Pakkanen 10,4 
2. Anton Vainio 11,0 
P12 
1. Panu Piispa 10,0 
T10 
1. Eveliina Parviainen 10,2 
2. Karoliina Vapalahti 10,5 
3. Tii Huttunen 10,6 
T11 
1. Anni Pärtty 9,6 
2. Maria Tasa 9,9 
3. Saana Pellinen 10,3 
4. Pinja Pasi 10,4 
T12 
1. Nelli Kokkonen 9,4 
2. Emmi Oleander 9,5 
3. Satu Kuokka 9,7 
4. Netta Kormu 11,4 
T13 
1. Liinu Urpalainen 9,6 
2. Pihla Kriktilä 10,1 
3. Jenna Pellinen 10,2 

Pikajuoksu 100m 
T15 
1. Nea Nakari 14,4 


Kilpailun ulkopuolella 100m
Milla Kokkonen 13,7 
Venla Roimola 14,8