VeVen yu-mestaruuskilpailut 4.9.2018

Vehkalahden Veikkojen yleisurheilumestaruuskilpailut 4.9.2018

Pallonheitto T5
1. Lyydia Kivelä 9,2
2. Titi Takanen 6,25
3. Aada Uusiheimala 4,89
4. Amalia Kivelä 3,9
5. Hilma Pälli 2,88

Pallonheitto P5
1. Hugo Immonen 9,08
2. Leo Pälli 7,37
3. Jaakko Kaaria 6,04
4. Mikael Kontinen 4,39
5. Justus Holopainen 4,17

Pallonheitto T6
1. Siru Kouki 12,57
2. Ronja Kaitainen 7,25
3. Lise Hellberg 6,01

Pallonheitto P6
1.Onni Raasu 16,42
2. Saku Teittinen 12,46
3. Vilho Urpalainen 12,26
4. Joona Tulla 10,94
5. Oiva Kallio 10,91
6. Patrik Arvilommi 9,67

Pallonheitto T7
1. Jade Hellberg 15,64
2. Jenna Kaaria 8,63

Pallonheitto P7
1. Onni Oleander 27,93
2. Mikko Lampinen 24,41

Keihäs T8
1. Emilia Muukka 13,02
2. Katariina Tasa 9,49
3. Mimmi Piispa 9,42

Keihäs T9
1. Tii Huttunen 15,43

Keihäs T10
1. Saana Pellinen 14,69
2. Senni Teikari 9,1

Keihäs T11
1. Neea Lanki 17,97
2. Satu Kuokka 9,53

Keihäs P7
1. Eevert Immonen 12,54
2. Viktor Kaygorotchev 6,04

Keihäs P8
1. Vili Kouki 10,36
2. Miika Lanki 6,01

Keihäs P9
1. Vilho Immonen 12,64
2. Valtteri Holopainen 12,04
3. Viljami Hyvönen 12,03
4. Leevi Järvinen 6,65

Keihäs P10
1. Niklas Hirvilahti 20,52
2. Anton Vainio 18,22

Keihäs P11
1. Eetu Takanen 12,36

Keihäs P12
1. Joona Hirvilahti 28,36
2. Eemeli Hyvönen 24,09

Keihäs P13
1. Onni Kivelä 24,99

Keihäs P14
1. Luka Mattila 28,63

Keihäs P15
1. Elmeri Klemola 29,58

Kuulantyöntö T8
1. Minea Kontinen 4,7

Kuulantyöntö T9
1. Karoliina Vapalahti 4,85
2. Tiitu Takanen 3,7

Kuulantyöntö T10
1. Anni Pärtty 5,57
2. Pinja Pasi 5,2
3. Senni Liikkanen 3,8

Kuulantyöntö T10
1. Nelli Kokkonen 6,58
2. Josefiina Vapalahti 6,4
3. Emmi Oleander 4,54

Kuulantyöntö T12
1. Liinu Urpalainen 6,27
2. Pihla Kriktilä 5,1

Kuulantyöntö T13
1. Annika Haikka 7

Kuulantyöntö T14
1. Nea Nakari 6,87

Kuulantyöntö T15
1. Sini Kuokka 8,5
2. Milla Kokkonen 8,17
3. Venla Roimola 6,48

Kuulantyöntö P8
1. Niilo Urpalainen 4,59
2. Eeli Kallio 4,38

Kuulantyöntö P9
1. Joona Kaaria 4,45
2. Jaakko Kauppinen 3,62

Kuulantyöntö P12
1. Lassi Pärtty 8,55
2. Aleksi Lampinen 6,92

kuulantyöntö P13
1. Johanes Kauppinen 6,78

40m T5
1. Titi Takanen 9,2
2. Lyydia Kivelä 10,1
3. Aada Uusiheimala 10,9
4. Amalia Kivelä 15,4
5. Hilma Pälli 15,5

40m T6
1. Siru Kouki 9,8
2. Ronja Kaitainen 9,9

40m T7
1.Jade Hellberg 8,1
2. Jenna Kaaria 8,2

40m T8
1. Mimmi Piispa 7,8
2. Emilia Muukka 7,9
3. Minea Kontinen 8,1

40m T9
1. Karoliina Vapalahti 7,3
2. Tii Huttunen 7,7
3. Tiitu Takanen 7,7

60m T10
1. Anni Pärtty 9,6
2. Pinja Pasi 10,5
3. Saana Pellinen 10,6
4. Senni Teikari 11,1
5. Sanni Liikkanen 11,5

60m T11
1. Nelli Kokkonen 9,5
2. Josefiina Vapalahti 9,8
3. Emmi Oleander 10
4. Satu Kuokka 10,3

60m T12
1. Liinu Urpalainen 10

60m T13
1. Annika Haikka 9,2

100m T14
1. Nea Nakari 14,3

100m T15
1. Sini Kuokka 13,8
2. Milla Kokkonen 13,9
3. Venla Roimola 15,1

40m P5
1. Jaakkko Kaaria 9,4
2. Hugo Immonen 9,4
3. Leo Pälli 11,2
4. Justus Holopainen 12,9
5. Mikael Kontinen 13,8

40m P6
1. Vilho Urpalainen 8,8
2. Oiva Kallio 9
3. Joona Tulla 9,2
4. Saku Teittinen 9,5
5. Onni Raasu 9,6
6. Patrik Arvilommi 10,1

40m P7
1. Onni Oleander 7,8
2. Eevert immonen 8,1
3. Viktor Kaygorotchev 8,2

40m P8
1. Niko Hallikainen 7
2. Tomas Kiri 8
3. Niilo Urpalainen 8,2
4. Vili Kouki 8,4
5. Leo Teittinen 8,6
6. Nuutti Uusiheimala 8,9

40m P9
1. Rasmus Kaitainen 6,8
2. Viljami Hyvönen 7
3. Leevi Järvinen 7,2
4. Joona Kaaria 7,8
5. Vilho Immonen 8,2
6. Valtteri Holopainen 9

60m P12
1. Lassi Pärtty 9
2. Eemeli Hyvönen 9,8
3. Aleksi Lampinen 9,9

60m P13
1. Johannes Kauppinen 9,6

100m P14
1. Johannes Kiri 13,2
2. Juho Suni 13,5
3. Luka Mattila 14,5

400m T6
1. Lise Hellberg 1,51

1000m T8
1. Katariina Tasa 4,24

1000m T11
1. Neea Lanki 4,06

1000m T12
1. Pihla Kriktilä 4,35

400m P7
1. Mikko Lampinen 1,45

1000m P8
1. Eeli Kallio 4,12

1000m P9
1. Jaakko Kauppinen 4,11

1000m P10
1. Niklas Hirvilahti 3,44
2. Anton Vainio 4,03

1000m P11
1. Eetu Takanen 4,1

1000m P12
1. Joona Hirvilahti 3,43