Kymenlaakson pm-viestit T/P 9-15 vuotiaat – tulokset

Online-tulokset Tuloslistan online-palvelussa.

Kymenlaakson pm-viestit T/P 9-15v, Hamina
Vehkalahden Veikot
21.08.2018

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    5.37,20           
   1) Viljami Nurminen, 2) Akseli Nurmi, 
   3) Lenni Ahonen, 4) Tuomas Rikka
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    5.43,68           
   1) Aku Kortelainen, 2) Romeo Uotila, 
   3) Sisu Kalliomäki, 4) Joona Niinikangas
3)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     5.50,56           
   1) Eppu Kärkkäinen, 2) Anton Burakoff, 
   3) Anton Majander, 4) Valter Weppling
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   5.52,96           
   1) Jaakko Kauppinen, 2) Niko Hallikainen, 
   3) Viljami Hyvönen, 4) Rasmus Kaitainen
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            -                         6.19,20           
   1) Pyry Sipilä, 2) Ruben Lingenfelter, 
   3) Caius Dufva, 4) Elias Tani
6)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     6.23,72           
   1) Vilho Rasi, 2) Aleksi Pirinen, 
   3) Leevi Pirinen, 4) Kevi Laitinen
7)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   6.29,63           
   1) Eeli Kallio, 2) Tomas Kiri, 
   3) Vili Kouki, 4) Niko Jaakkola
8)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    6.43,86           
   1) Seppo Jaakkola, 2) Aatu Puustinen, 
   3) Miko Westersund, 4) Asseri Tuovinen


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    5.50,72           
   1) Sonja Lahti, 2) Inka Räsänen, 
   3) Ada Puhakka, 4) Oona Figueira
2)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    6.04,46           
   1) Hilla Kalliomäki, 2) Elsa Peräkylä, 
   3) Enni Kansikas, 4) Tinja Purho
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   6.05,44           
   1) Celina Hellberg, 2) Katariina Tasa, 
   3) Karoliina Vapalahti, 4) Emilia Muukka
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   6.46,85           
   1) Tii Huttunen, 2) Jenna Kaaria, 
   3) Tiitu Takanen, 4) Jade Hellberg
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    6.54,83           
   1) Ilona Kiiski, 2) Pamela Pusa, 
   3) Anni Autio, 4) Vesta Ivanova
6)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     6.55,57           
   1) Neela Nousiainen, 2) Jenny Lonka, 
   3) Viivi Heino, 4) Elle Nieminen
7)   Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                     7.29,04           
   1) Ada Söderlund, 2) Elle Söderlund, 
   3) Ella Kostiainen, 4) Valma Rauhasalo


P/T9 8x40m viesti
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    57,20             
   1) Viljami Nurminen, 2) Inka Räsänen, 
   3) Lenni Ahonen, 4) Sonja Lahti, 
   5) Akseli Nurmi, 6) Ada Puhakka, 
   7) Tuomas Rikka, 8) Oona Figueira
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    58,30             
   1) Aku Kortelainen, 2) Joona Niinikangas, 
   3) Romeo Uotila, 4) Sisu Kalliomäki, 
   5) Vilma Karhu, 6) Hilla Kalliomäki, 
   7) Tinja Purho, 8) Asseri Tuovinen
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   59,20             
   1) Niko Hallikainen, 2) Nella Virta, 
   3) Eveliina Parviainen, 4) Tii Huttunen, 
   5) Eeli Kallio, 6) Karoliina Vapalahti, 
   7) Katariina Tasa, 8) Rasmus Kaitainen
4)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     1.01,60           
   1) Viivi Heino, 2) Ella Kostiainen, 
   3) Eppu Kärkkäinen, 4) Anton Burakoff, 
   5) Neela Nousiainen, 6) Lumi Burakoff, 
   7) Siiri Kärkkäinen, 8) Elle Nieminen
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   1.01,90           
   1) Tomas Kiri, 2) Veera Tyni, 
   3) Viljami Hyvönen, 4) Celina Hellberg, 
   5) Jaakko Kauppinen, 6) Tiitu Takanen, 
   7) Onni Oleander, 8) Emilia Muukka
6)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.02,30           
   1) Vilho Rasi, 2) Zehra Köksal, 
   3) Veera Tuupanen, 4) Anton Immonen, 
   5) Väinö Vainio, 6) Harri Li, 
   7) Aliisa Erola, 8) Ada Niemeläinen
7)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            -                         1.03,80           
   1) Pyry Sipilä, 2) Anni Autio, 
   3) Elias Tani, 4) Vesta Ivanova, 
   5) Caius Dufva, 6) Ilona Kiiski, 
   7) Ruben Lingenfelter, 8) Pauliina Pusa
8)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    1.04,10           
   1) Enni Kansikas, 2) Miko Westersund, 
   3) Vilma Nuutinen, 4) Aatu Puustinen, 
   5) Venla Parkkonen, 6) Noora Jaatinen, 
   7) Elsa Peräkylä, 8) Seppo Jaakkola
9)   Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                     1.04,30           
   1) Ada Söderlund, 2) Elle Söderlund, 
   3) Hilma Rauhasalo, 4) Valma Rauhasalo, 
   5) Anton Majander, 6) Valter Weppling, 
   7) Jenny Lonka, 8) Iida Hämäläinen
10)  Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   1.07,60           
   1) Jade Hellberg, 2) Antti Pälli, 
   3) Jenna Kaaria, 4) Vili Kouki, 
   5) Meeri Parviainen, 6) Ilari Tepponen, 
   7) Venla Liikkanen, 8) Niko Jaakkola

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    57,20             
   1) Viljami Nurminen, 2) Inka Räsänen, 
   3) Lenni Ahonen, 4) Sonja Lahti, 
   5) Akseli Nurmi, 6) Ada Puhakka, 
   7) Tuomas Rikka, 8) Oona Figueira
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    58,30             
   1) Aku Kortelainen, 2) Joona Niinikangas, 
   3) Romeo Uotila, 4) Sisu Kalliomäki, 
   5) Vilma Karhu, 6) Hilla Kalliomäki, 
   7) Tinja Purho, 8) Asseri Tuovinen
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   59,20             
   1) Niko Hallikainen, 2) Nella Virta, 
   3) Eveliina Parviainen, 4) Tii Huttunen, 
   5) Eeli Kallio, 6) Karoliina Vapalahti, 
   7) Katariina Tasa, 8) Rasmus Kaitainen
4)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     1.01,60           
   1) Viivi Heino, 2) Ella Kostiainen, 
   3) Eppu Kärkkäinen, 4) Anton Burakoff, 
   5) Neela Nousiainen, 6) Lumi Burakoff, 
   7) Siiri Kärkkäinen, 8) Elle Nieminen
5)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.02,30           
   1) Vilho Rasi, 2) Zehra Köksal, 
   3) Veera Tuupanen, 4) Anton Immonen, 
   5) Väinö Vainio, 6) Harri Li, 
   7) Aliisa Erola, 8) Ada Niemeläinen

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   1.01,90           
   1) Tomas Kiri, 2) Veera Tyni, 
   3) Viljami Hyvönen, 4) Celina Hellberg, 
   5) Jaakko Kauppinen, 6) Tiitu Takanen, 
   7) Onni Oleander, 8) Emilia Muukka
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            -                         1.03,80           
   1) Pyry Sipilä, 2) Anni Autio, 
   3) Elias Tani, 4) Vesta Ivanova, 
   5) Caius Dufva, 6) Ilona Kiiski, 
   7) Ruben Lingenfelter, 8) Pauliina Pusa
3)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    1.04,10           
   1) Enni Kansikas, 2) Miko Westersund, 
   3) Vilma Nuutinen, 4) Aatu Puustinen, 
   5) Venla Parkkonen, 6) Noora Jaatinen, 
   7) Elsa Peräkylä, 8) Seppo Jaakkola
4)   Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                     1.04,30           
   1) Ada Söderlund, 2) Elle Söderlund, 
   3) Hilma Rauhasalo, 4) Valma Rauhasalo, 
   5) Anton Majander, 6) Valter Weppling, 
   7) Jenny Lonka, 8) Iida Hämäläinen
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   1.07,60           
   1) Jade Hellberg, 2) Antti Pälli, 
   3) Jenna Kaaria, 4) Vili Kouki, 
   5) Meeri Parviainen, 6) Ilari Tepponen, 
   7) Venla Liikkanen, 8) Niko Jaakkola


P11 4x50m viesti
1)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    30,45             
   1) Juho Soikkeli, 2) Otto Heimonen, 
   3) Juho Kontkanen, 4) Hermanni Barkman
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    31,00             
   1) Eetu Autio, 2) Veikka Porkka, 
   3) Olavi Kiiski, 4) Aatu Räsänen
3)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     32,01             
   1) Vilkman Lucas, 2) Aatu Myllys, 
   3) Jesse Siren, 4) Perttu Launiainen
4)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     32,26             
   1) Kasmir Hartonen, 2) Eetu Heino, 
   3) Elmeri Nyström, 4) Ukko Lehto
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    33,21             
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Valtteri Halonen, 
   3) Urho Grönvall, 4) Antti Raanti
6)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   34,39             
   1) Reima Pakkanen, 2) Sisu Tyni, 
   3) Anton Vainio, 4) Niklas Hirvilahti
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     37,33             
   1) Lauri Pekkola, 2) Vantte Kuusisto, 
   3) Olli Itkonen, 4) Tatu Aalto

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    31,00             
   1) Eetu Autio, 2) Veikka Porkka, 
   3) Olavi Kiiski, 4) Aatu Räsänen
2)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     32,01             
   1) Vilkman Lucas, 2) Aatu Myllys, 
   3) Jesse Siren, 4) Perttu Launiainen
3)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     32,26             
   1) Kasmir Hartonen, 2) Eetu Heino, 
   3) Elmeri Nyström, 4) Ukko Lehto
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     37,33             
   1) Lauri Pekkola, 2) Vantte Kuusisto, 
   3) Olli Itkonen, 4) Tatu Aalto

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    30,45             
   1) Juho Soikkeli, 2) Otto Heimonen, 
   3) Juho Kontkanen, 4) Hermanni Barkman
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    33,21             
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Valtteri Halonen, 
   3) Urho Grönvall, 4) Antti Raanti
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   34,39             
   1) Reima Pakkanen, 2) Sisu Tyni, 
   3) Anton Vainio, 4) Niklas Hirvilahti


T11 4x50m viesti
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    30,94             
   1) Venla Nykänen, 2) Iisa Auranen, 
   3) Minea Nurminen, 4) Anni Olli
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   31,31             
   1) Satu Kuokka, 2) Pinja Pasi, 
   3) Anni Pärtty, 4) Maria Tasa
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   31,70             
   1) Josefiina Vapalahti, 2) Neea Lanki, 
   3) Emmi Oleander, 4) Nelli Kokkonen
4)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    32,08             
   1) Elina Niinikangas, 2) Elsa Stadig, 
   3) Helmi Huopalainen, 4) Myy Westersund
5)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     32,84             
   1) Hilma Hyyrynen, 2) Aino Koskela, 
   3) Enni Räsänen, 4) Selma Lindén
6)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa (Kilpailun ulkop.) 33,08             
   1) Kerttu Ren, 2) Jenna Kolari, 
   3) Alisa Norokorpi
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     33,31             
   1) Emma Tervo, 2) Nelli Åström, 
   3) Alisa Miettinen, 4) Irem Köksal
8)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    34,97             
   1) Sara Suhonen, 2) Elisa Nikkinen, 
   3) Matilda Karhu, 4) Helmi Kalliomäki
9)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   35,95             
   1) Senni Teikari, 2) Sanni Liikkanen, 
   3) Saana Pellinen, 4) Netta Kormu
     Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     DNS               
   1) Ella Kopra, 2) Ellen Kruuse, 
   3) Faoza Mohammad, 4) Joanna Vanhala

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    30,94             
   1) Venla Nykänen, 2) Iisa Auranen, 
   3) Minea Nurminen, 4) Anni Olli
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   31,31             
   1) Satu Kuokka, 2) Pinja Pasi, 
   3) Anni Pärtty, 4) Maria Tasa
3)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    32,08             
   1) Elina Niinikangas, 2) Elsa Stadig, 
   3) Helmi Huopalainen, 4) Myy Westersund
4)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     32,84             
   1) Hilma Hyyrynen, 2) Aino Koskela, 
   3) Enni Räsänen, 4) Selma Lindén
5)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     33,31             
   1) Emma Tervo, 2) Nelli Åström, 
   3) Alisa Miettinen, 4) Irem Köksal

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   31,70             
   1) Josefiina Vapalahti, 2) Neea Lanki, 
   3) Emmi Oleander, 4) Nelli Kokkonen
2)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa (Kilpailun ulkop.) 33,08             
   1) Kerttu Ren, 2) Jenna Kolari, 
   3) Alisa Norokorpi
3)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    34,97             
   1) Sara Suhonen, 2) Elisa Nikkinen, 
   3) Matilda Karhu, 4) Helmi Kalliomäki
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   35,95             
   1) Senni Teikari, 2) Sanni Liikkanen, 
   3) Saana Pellinen, 4) Netta Kormu
     Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     DNS               
   1) Ella Kopra, 2) Ellen Kruuse, 
   3) Faoza Mohammad, 4) Joanna Vanhala


P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.18,36           
   1) Eetu Autio, 2) Aatu Räsänen, 
   3) Veikka Porkka, 4) Olavi Kiiski
2)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     8.37,75           
   1) Aatu Myllys, 2) Vilkman Lucas, 
   3) Perttu Launiainen, 4) Jesse Siren
3)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     8.38,09           
   1) Kasmir Hartonen, 2) Eetu Heino, 
   3) Elmeri Nyström, 4) Ukko Lehto
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.59,18           
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Valtteri Halonen, 
   3) Urho Grönvall, 4) Antti Raanti
5)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    9.00,34           
   1) Juho Soikkeli, 2) Otto Heimonen, 
   3) Juho Kontkanen, 4) Hermanni Barkman
6)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   9.00,55           
   1) Reima Pakkanen, 2) Sisu Tyni, 
   3) Anton Vainio, 4) Niklas Hirvilahti
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     10.23,64          
   1) Väinö Rasi, 2) Vantte Kuusisto, 
   3) Iurii Evseev, 4) Tatu Aalto


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    8.40,15           
   1) Iisa Auranen, 2) Venla Nykänen, 
   3) Anni Olli, 4) Minea Nurminen
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    8.45,77           
   1) Kerttu Ren, 2) Jenna Kolari, 
   3) Elsa Stadig, 4) Alisa Norokorpi
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.47,70           
   1) Anni Pärtty, 2) Neea Lanki, 
   3) Satu Kuokka, 4) Maria Tasa
4)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     9.05,68           
   1) Hilma Hyyrynen, 2) Selma Lindén, 
   3) Aino Koskela, 4) Enni Räisänen
5)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     9.42,80           
   1) Julia Mustonen, 2) Alisa Miettinen, 
   3) Ella Kopra, 4) Irem Köksal
6)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    10.01,80          
   1) Matilda Karhu, 2) Elisa Nikkinen, 
   3) Helmi Kalliomäki, 4) Sara Suhonen


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    57,30             
   1) Aatu Sihvonen, 2) Miro Naski, 
   3) Perttu Grönvall, 4) Lenni Haavisto
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    58,78             
   1) Tuomas Stadig, 2) Verneri Barkman, 
   3) Lauri Kontkanen, 4) Nuutti Virtanen
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   1.00,50           
   1) Johannes Kauppinen, 2) Joona Hirvilahti, 
   3) Eemeli Hyvönen, 4) Lassi Pärtty
4)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    1.04,99           
   1) Väinö Työppönen, 2) Elmo Kärkkäinen, 
   3) Vili Hannula, 4) Eino Mannonen


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    56,33             
   1) Marlena Nieminen, 2) Salma Mäntynen, 
   3) Heidi Nieminen, 4) Kira Kaipiainen
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.01,45           
   1) Pihla Suntio, 2) Niia Auranen, 
   3) Aliisa Kiiski, 4) Pihla Kallio
3)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    1.05,63           
   1) Lilli Rönkkönen, 2) Nella Saloranta, 
   3) Helmi Virtanen, 4) Emma Kangaskolkka
     Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     DNS               
   1) Halla Koiranen, 2) Jenna Huovinen, 
   3) Lotta Jaakkola, 4) Maria Wennerstrand


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    7.58,20           
   1) Perttu Grönvall, 2) Lenni Haavisto, 
   3) Valtteri Muranen, 4) Miro Kaski
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    8.05,80           
   1) Tuomas Stadig, 2) Elmo Kärkkäinen, 
   3) Eino Mannonen, 4) Nuutti Virtanen
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.22,91           
   1) Johannes Kauppinen, 2) Joona Hirvilahti, 
   3) Eemeli Hyvönen, 4) Lassi Pärtty
     Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    DNF               
   1) Vili Hannula, 2) Väinö Työppönen, 
   3) Lauri Kontkanen, 4) Verneri Barkman


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.59,37           
   1) Marlena Nieminen, 2) Salma Mäntynen, 
   3) Heidi Nieminen, 4) Aliisa Kiiski
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.50,70           
   1) Kira Kaipiainen, 2) Pihla Suntio, 
   3) Niia-Sofia Auranen, 4) Pihla Kallio
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     9.29,16           
   1) Halla Koiranen, 2) Sara Rousku, 
   3) Lotta Jaakkola, 4) Maria Wennerstrand
     Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    DNS               
   1) Lilli Rönkkönen, 2) Nella Saloranta, 
   3) Helmi Virtanen, 4) Emma Kangaskolkka


P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    50,20             
   1) Aatu Sihvonen, 2) Valtteri Muranen, 
   3) Lenni Haavisto, 4) Perttu Grönvall


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    46,92             
   1) Heidi Nieminen, 2) Kira Kaipiainen, 
   3) Pihla Suntio, 4) Salma Mäntynen


P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   51,78             
   1) Johannes Kiri, 2) Juho Suni, 
   3) Luka Mattila, 4) Benjamin Tasa
2)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    53,89             
   1) Patrick Haga, 2) Joonas Palmu, 
   3) Matias Vuorinen, 4) Pasi Virtanen
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    56,47             
   1) Veeti Hostikka, 2) Konsta Soikkeli, 
   3) Aleksi Ahola, 4) Anton Hagel


T15 4x100m viesti
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   53,55             
   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Nea Nakari, 
   3) Venla Roimola, 4) Sini Kuokka
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    55,72             
   1) Maria Suntio, 2) Mette Nurminen, 
   3) Kerttu Niiranen, 4) Sade Lampila
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     55,97             
   1) Anna Miettinen, 2) Sofia Shashkina, 
   3) Julia Huovinen, 4) Olivia Ettanen
4)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    56,58             
   1) Sandra Pahkala, 2) Kirsikka Salmi, 
   3) Noora Toivakka, 4) Aliisa Lautala
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    58,90             
   1) Siiri Heikkilä, 2) Lilli Hakkarainen, 
   3) Roosa Heikkinen, 4) Ida Heikkinen
6)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa                    1.00,41           
   1) Hanna Mankki, 2) Aava Koponen, 
   3) Nea Mäkelä, 4) Siiri Petäjäsaari
     Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    DQ                
   1) Nea Korhonen, 2) Niia Lehtinen, 
   3) Iida Ahonen, 4) Anna Heimonen

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   53,55             
   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Nea Nakari, 
   3) Venla Roimola, 4) Sini Kuokka
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    55,72             
   1) Maria Suntio, 2) Mette Nurminen, 
   3) Kerttu Niiranen, 4) Sade Lampila
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     55,97             
   1) Anna Miettinen, 2) Sofia Shashkina, 
   3) Julia Huovinen, 4) Olivia Ettanen
     Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    DQ                
   1) Nea Korhonen, 2) Niia Lehtinen, 
   3) Iida Ahonen, 4) Anna Heimonen

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    56,58             
   1) Sandra Pahkala, 2) Kirsikka Salmi, 
   3) Noora Toivakka, 4) Aliisa Lautala
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    58,90             
   1) Siiri Heikkilä, 2) Lilli Hakkarainen, 
   3) Roosa Heikkinen, 4) Ida Heikkinen
3)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa                    1.00,41           
   1) Hanna Mankki, 2) Aava Koponen, 
   3) Nea Mäkelä, 4) Siiri Petäjäsaari


P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   10.32,60          
   1) Petrus Tasa, 2) Toni Kalmari, 
   3) Luka Mattila, 4) Benjamin Tasa
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    10.55,11          
   1) Veeti Hostikka, 2) Aleksi Ahola, 
   3) Anton Hagel, 4) Konsta Soikkeli


T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    10.39,66          
   1) Mette Nurminen, 2) Kerttu Niiranen, 
   3) Siiri Heikkilä, 4) Lilli Hakkarainen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   10.55,29          
   1) Aino Hämäläinen, 2) Annika Haikka, 
   3) Sini Kuokka, 4) Suvi Satama
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    11.26,60          
   1) Ida Heikkinen, 2) Roosa Heikkinen, 
   3) Sade Lampila, 4) Maria Suntio
4)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    11.34,91          
   1) Hanna Mankki, 2) Kristina Nikkinen, 
   3) Nea Mäkelä, 4) Aava Koponen

T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    59,02             
   1) Mette Nurminen, 2) Maria Suntio, 
   3) Sade Lampila, 4) Kerttu Niiranen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   1.00,33           
   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Nea Nakari, 
   3) Suvi Satama, 4) Sini Kuokka