Kymenlaakson lajipäivä 31.5.2018 – pitkät matkat ja keihäs

Kymenlaakson lajipäivä: Pitkät matkat ja keihäs
Vehkalahden Veikot
31.05.2018

M 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    4.27,70           
2)   Valtteri Heikkinen               KrhK                      4.51,20           


N 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Rantanen                   KarhKa                    4.55,90           
2)   Henna Mäkinen                    KarhKa                    5.20,30           
3)   Monika Piispa                    KarhKa                    5.58,80           


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Hallikainen                 VehV                      4.03,60           
2)   Jaakko Kauppinen                 VehV                      4.03,80           
3)   Tomas Kiri                       VehV                      4.14,50           
4)   Rasmus Kaitainen                 VehkVei                   4.16,60           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Lahti                      KarhKa                    4.03,60           
2)   Celina Hellberg                  VehV                      4.15,50           
3)   Ada Puhakka                      KarhKa                    4.23,80           
4)   Katariina Tasa                   VehV                      4.25,20           
5)   Jade Hellberg                    VehkVei                   4.38,90           


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vili Kouki                       VehkVei                   11,10             
     11,10  9,48   8,20   10,00  



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sonja Lahti                      KarhKa                    13,85             
     13,85  13,26  12,33  12,36  

2)   Katariina Tasa                   VehV                      11,30             
     10,40  10,32  11,16  11,30  

3)   Karoliina Vapalahti              VehV                      7,55              
     7,55   5,45   5,70   4,62   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Autio                       KrhK                      3.43,10           
2)   Niklas Hirvilahti                VehV                      3.49,40           
3)   Valtteri Halonen                 KarhKa                    4.10,40           
4)   Anton Vainio                     VehV                      4.12,40           
5)   Eetu Takanen                     VehkVei                   4.23,50           
     Urho Grönvall                    KarhKa                    DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Pärtty                      VehV                      3.48,30           
2)   Enni Räisänen                    AnjLi                     3.56,40           
3)   Neea Lanki                       VehV                      3.57,40           
4)   Pinja Pasi                       VehV                      4.23,30           
5)   Maria Tasa                       VehV                      4.28,80           
6)   Netta Kormu                      VehkVei                   4.35,80           
7)   Sanni Liikkanen                  VehkVei                   4.36,00           
8)   Emma Tervo                       KarhU                     4.41,50           


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValK                      28,50             
     23,98  28,50  24,16  27,18  

2)   Niklas Hirvilahti                VehV                      17,56             
     17,04  17,07  17,56  17,20  

3)   Anton Vainio                     VehV                      14,30             
     12,28  11,31  11,65  14,30  

     Urho Grönvall                    KarhKa                    DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Åström                     KarhU                     20,22             
     13,97  14,30  x      20,22  

2)   Maria Tasa                       VehV                      16,12             
     10,18  12,64  12,99  16,12  

3)   Neea Lanki                       VehV                      15,08             
     14,47  11,87  14,31  15,08  

4)   Leia Lommi                       KarhU                     14,99             
     14,99  13,10  13,43  12,98  

5)   Irem Köksal                      KarhU                     13,46             
     11,40  11,98  13,46  12,10  

6)   Emma Tervo                       KarhU                     11,19             
     10,75  11,19  9,40   10,75  

7)   Josefiina Vapalahti              VehV                      10,93             
     9,53   8,79   10,93  10,05  

8)   Senni Teikari                    VehV                      8,60              
     8,60   7,52   6,76   6,28   

     Pinja Pasi                       VehV                      DNS               


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jyri Säyriö                      ValkKa                    3.19,40           
2)   Lassi Pärtty                     VehV                      3.32,90           
3)   Valtteri Partanen                KarhKa                    3.36,50           
4)   Joona Hirvilahti                 VehV                      3.55,60           
5)   Joona Holkko                     KarhU                     4.44,40           
     Perttu Grönvall                  KarhKa                    DNS               


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aliisa Kiiski                    KarhKa                    3.28,50           
2)   Edit Merivirta                   KarhKa                    3.33,70           
3)   Maria Wennerstrand               KarhU                     3.36,50           
4)   Roosa Heikkinen                  KrhK                      3.42,20           
5)   Pihla Kallio                     KarhKa                    3.44,90           
     Katariina Outinen                KarhKa                    DNS               


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Kontkanen                  ValK                      34,63             
     34,63  30,64  27,83  32,69  

2)   Juuso Riepponen                  MieV                      33,49             
     33,49  32,48  32,56  32,12  

3)   Joona Hirvilahti                 VehV                      27,98             
     25,41  26,90  27,98  21,74  

4)   Veikko Sundberg                  KarhKa                    26,99             
     23,71  26,23  26,99  x      

5)   Vili Hannula                     ValK                      18,50             
     17,95  18,50  15,68  18,46  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Summanen                   LappUM                    34,66             
     34,66  34,42  33,10  x      

2)   Heidi Nieminen                   KarhKa                    28,71             
     28,71  24,18  21,74  21,74  

3)   Pihla Suntio                     KarhKa                    17,73             
     17,73  16,22  12,66  15,63  

4)   Pihla Kallio                     KarhKa                    17,62             
     14,63  13,92  17,05  17,62  



P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benjamin Tasa                    VehV                      2.17,10           
2)   Petrus Tasa                      VehV                      2.38,10           
3)   Veeti Hostikka                   KarhKa                    2.42,40           
4)   Luka Mattila                     VehV                      2.43,30           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilli Hakkarainen                KarhKa                    2.41,50           
2)   Kerttu Niiranen                  KarhKa                    2.43,30           
3)   Mette Nurminen                   KarhKa                    2.44,70           
4)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    2.48,40           
5)   Siiri Heikkilä                   KarhKa                    2.50,20           
6)   Ida Heikkinen                    KrhK                      2.54,00           
7)   Sini Kuokka                      VehV                      2.54,90           
8)   Sade Lampila                     KarhKa                    2.55,20           
9)   Milla Kokkonen                   VehV                      2.55,30           
     Suvi Satama                      VehV                      DNS               


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Klemola                   VehkVei                   30,34             
     27,16  29,24  29,84  26,86  30,34  29,65  

2)   Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                    29,82             
     28,68  27,40  27,48  28,03  29,82  28,05  

3)   Luka Mattila                     VehV                      29,24             
     26,18  27,80  29,24  27,12  -      28,01  

4)   Veeti Hostikka                   KarhKa                    23,89             
     21,62  23,89  23,51  22,33  23,01  23,89  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Puhakka                 VehV                      38,98             
     36,24  38,12  37,56  35,48  38,56  38,98  

2)   Julia Hovi                       PyhtKi                    25,48             
     22,76  25,48  23,84  21,33  23,62  -      

3)   Sini Kuokka                      VehV                      22,85             
     22,85  -      19,66  20,04  20,21  21,53  



M17 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Putkinen                    KarhKa                    4.30,50           
2)   Jaakko Lehtinen                  KarhKa                    4.42,90           


N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Peltola                    LappUM                    38,16             
     38,16  -      38,04  -      -      -      

N19 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Paronen                    KarhKa                    5.21,30