Yleisurheilun pm-viestit Haminan kentällä – tulokset

http://live.tuloslista.com/1959

 

KymY:n pm-viestit T/P 9-15 Hamina
Vehkalahden Veikot
22.08.2017

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    5.31,16           
   1) Viljami Nurminen, 2) Tuomas Rikka, 
   3) Urho Grönvall, 4) Justus Luostarinen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   6.11,12           
   1) Sisu Tyni, 2) Rasmus Kaitainen, 
   3) Elmeri Muukka, 4) Niklas Hirvilahti
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   6.21,56           
   1) Otto Husu, 2) Kallio Eeli, 
   3) Patrik Somervuori, 4) Viljami Hyvönen
4)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    6.27,45           
   1) Aku Kortelainen, 2) Sisu Kalliomäki, 
   3) Aatu Puustinen, 4) Rasmus Pajari
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   7.39,00           
   1) Niko Jaakkola, 2) Miika Lanki, 
   3) Eevert Immonen, 4) Vilho Immonen


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     5.36,90           
   1) Enni Räisänen, 2) Peppi Koivunen, 
   3) Aino Koskela, 4) Hilma Hyyrynen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   5.48,09           
   1) Anni Pärtty, 2) Pinja Pasi, 
   3) Celina Hellberg, 4) Maria Tasa
3)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    6.04,85           
   1) Jenna Kolari, 2) Vilma Karhu, 
   3) Jonna Kolari, 4) Matilda Karhu
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    6.05,62           
   1) Ada Puhakka, 2) Sonja Lahti, 
   3) Aliisa Mononen, 4) Iiris Laaksonen
5)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    6.16,89           
   1) Helmi Kalliomäki, 2) Joanna Zitron, 
   3) Turunen Vuokko, 4) Hilla Kalliomäki
6)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   6.21,01           
   1) Katariina Tasa, 2) Tii Huttunen, 
   3) Emilia Muukka, 4) Karoliina Vapalahti
7)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     6.27,42           
   1) Daniela Vintervik, 2) Ada Söderlund, 
   3) Neela Nousiainen, 4) Iida Heino
8)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa                    6.28,56           
   1) Riina Telkkinen, 2) Tinja Purho, 
   3) Myy Westersund, 4) Sinna Lyytikäinen
9)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   6.58,16           
   1) Tiitu Takanen, 2) Oona Jaakkola, 
   3) Jade Hellberg, 4) Jenna Kaaria


T/P9 8x40m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    59,80             
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Sonja Lahti, 
   3) Tuomas Rikka, 4) Perttu Kallio, 
   5) Urho Grönvall, 6) Aliisa Mononen, 
   7) Viljami Nurminen, 8) Iiris Laaksonen
2)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    1.00,90           
   1) Jenna Kolari, 2) Matilda Karhu, 
   3) Helmi Kalliomäki, 4) Myy Westersund, 
   5) Joanna Zitron, 6) Aku Kortelainen, 
   7) Jonna Kolari, 8) Rasmus Pajari
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   1.01,20           
   1) Anni Pärtty, 2) Viljami Hyvönen, 
   3) Tiitu Takanen, 4) Rasmus Kaitainen, 
   5) Pinja Pasi, 6) Sisu Tyni, 
   7) Maria Tasa, 8) Niklas Hirvilahti
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.03,30           
   1) Vilho Rasi, 2) Daniel Wennerstrand, 
   3) Silja Petäjäsaari, 4) Zehra Köksal, 
   5) Emilia Lehtinen, 6) Ada Niemeläinen, 
   7) Aliisa Erola, 8) Emma Tervo
5)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    1.03,90           
   1) Riina Telkkinen, 2) Tinja Purho, 
   3) Hilla Kalliomäki, 4) Sinna Lyytikäinen, 
   5) Sisu Kalliomäki, 6) Dominic Haga, 
   7) Aatu Puustinen, 8) Vilma Karhu
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   1.03,90           
   1) Otto Husu, 2) Senni Teikari, 
   3) Elmeri Muukka, 4) Tii Huttunen, 
   5) Kallio Eeli, 6) Oona Jaakkola, 
   7) Patrik Somervuori, 8) Karoliina Vapalahti
7)   Pyhtään Yritys                   PyhtY                     1.05,80           
   1) Daniela Vintervik, 2) Ada Söderlund, 
   3) Elle Söderlund, 4) Neela Nousiainen, 
   5) Viivi Heino, 6) Samuel Nousiainen, 
   7) Eetu Heino, 8) Iida Heino
8)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     1.08,30           
   1) Mona Kurkela, 2) Erika Hienonen, 
   3) Erica Aaltio, 4) Pihla Paasi, 
   5) Jessica Aaltio, 6) Saara Eerola, 
   7) Urho Raukola, 8) Tarmo Raukola
9)   Vehkalahden Veikot 3             VehkVei                   1.08,50           
   1) Katariina Tasa, 2) Aatu Tulkki, 
   3) Jenna Kaaria, 4) Emilia Muukka, 
   5) Miika Lanki, 6) Vilho Immonen, 
   7) Jade Hellberg, 8) Nella Virta


P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    30,56             
   1) Juho Soikkeli, 2) Verneri Barkman, 
   3) Veikko Turunen, 4) Nuutti Virtanen
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    31,15             
   1) Olavi Kiiski, 2) Veikka Porkka, 
   3) Perttu Grönvall, 4) Valtteri Partanen
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   32,39             
   1) Julius Anttila, 2) Joona Hirvilahti, 
   3) Eemeli Hyvönen, 4) Lassi Pärtty
4)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     33,45             
   1) Lucas Vilkman, 2) Aatu Myllys, 
   3) Perttu Launiainen, 4) Jesse Siren
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   35,27             
   1) Anton Tulkki, 2) Joona Virta, 
   3) Eetu Takanen, 4) Samu Tilli
6)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     35,91             
   1) Kristian Lehtinen, 2) Julius Säike, 
   3) Vantte Kuusisto, 4) Niklas Piirainen


T11 4x50m viesti
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     29,64             
   1) Nanna Hyyrynen, 2) Essi Laapas, 
   3) Ella Peltola, 4) Emilia Seppälä
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    30,82             
   1) Iisa Auranen, 2) Niia-Sofia Auranen, 
   3) Kira Kaipiainen, 4) Milla Heiskanen
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    31,99             
   1) Pihla Suntio, 2) Venla Nykänen, 
   3) Kerttu Nykänen, 4) Minea Nurminen
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     32,19             
   1) Enna Kauppila, 2) Alisa Miettinen, 
   3) Irem Köksal, 4) Ada Kauppila
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   32,95             
   1) Satu Kuokka, 2) Neea Lanki, 
   3) Josefiina Vapalahti, 4) Nelli Kokkonen
6)   Karhulan Urheilijat 3            KarhU                     33,95             
   1) Halla Koiranen, 2) Emma Härkönen, 
   3) Eeva Peurala, 4) Peipi Kääpä
7)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    34,58             
   1) Arianna Kortelainen, 2) Kerttu Rén, 
   3) Elsa Stadig, 4) Alisa Norokorpi
8)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    34,74             
   1) Leeni Telkkinen, 2) Lilli Rönkkönen, 
   3) Helmi Virtanen, 4) Emma Kangaskolkka
9)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     35,30             
   1) Eeva Peurala, 2) Ella Kopra, 
   3) Anissa Musete, 4) Jenna Huovinen

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     29,64             
   1) Nanna Hyyrynen, 2) Essi Laapas, 
   3) Ella Peltola, 4) Emilia Seppälä
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    30,82             
   1) Iisa Auranen, 2) Niia-Sofia Auranen, 
   3) Kira Kaipiainen, 4) Milla Heiskanen
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     32,19             
   1) Enna Kauppila, 2) Alisa Miettinen, 
   3) Irem Köksal, 4) Ada Kauppila
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   32,95             
   1) Satu Kuokka, 2) Neea Lanki, 
   3) Josefiina Vapalahti, 4) Nelli Kokkonen
5)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    34,58             
   1) Arianna Kortelainen, 2) Kerttu Rén, 
   3) Elsa Stadig, 4) Alisa Norokorpi

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    31,99             
   1) Pihla Suntio, 2) Venla Nykänen, 
   3) Kerttu Nykänen, 4) Minea Nurminen
2)   Karhulan Urheilijat 3            KarhU                     33,95             
   1) Halla Koiranen, 2) Emma Härkönen, 
   3) Eeva Peurala, 4) Peipi Kääpä
3)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    34,74             
   1) Leeni Telkkinen, 2) Lilli Rönkkönen, 
   3) Helmi Virtanen, 4) Emma Kangaskolkka
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     35,30             
   1) Eeva Peurala, 2) Ella Kopra, 
   3) Anissa Musete, 4) Jenna Huovinen


P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    8.06,45           
   1) Olavi Kiiski, 2) Veikka Porkka, 
   3) Perttu Grönvall, 4) Valtteri Partanen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   8.24,35           
   1) Julius Anttila, 2) Joona Hirvilahti, 
   3) Samu Tilli, 4) Lassi Pärtty
3)   Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     8.56,50           
   1) Lucas Vilkman, 2) Aatu Myllys, 
   3) Perttu Launiainen, 4) Jesse Siren
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   9.40,35           
   1) Eemeli Hyvönen, 2) Eemeli Tuutti, 
   3) Anton Tulkki, 4) Eetu Takanen
5)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     10.07,13          
   1) Joona Holkko, 2) Väinö Rasi, 
   3) Kristian Lehtinen, 4) Niklas Piirainen


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     8.12,09           
   1) Emilia Seppälä, 2) Essi Laapas, 
   3) Nanna Hyyrynen, 4) Ella Peltola
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.19,77           
   1) Iisa Auranen, 2) Niia-Sofia Auranen, 
   3) Minea Nurminen, 4) Pihla Kallio
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.41,33           
   1) Roosa Heiskanen, 2) Milla Heiskanen, 
   3) Elvi Mononen, 4) Pihla Suntio
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   9.28,68           
   1) Josefiina Vapalahti, 2) Satu Kuokka, 
   3) Netta Kormu, 4) Neea Lanki
5)   Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    9.40,40           
   1) Leeni Telkkinen, 2) Lilli Rönkkönen, 
   3) Sara Suhonen, 4) Emma Kangaskolkka
6)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    9.45,37           
   1) Arianna Kortelainen, 2) Kerttu Rén, 
   3) Elsa Stadig, 4) Alisa Norokorpi
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     9.46,32           
   1) Nelli Åström, 2) Enna Kauppila, 
   3) Ada Kauppila, 4) Irem Köksal
8)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     9.47,66           
   1) Peipi Kääpä, 2) Eeva Peurala, 
   3) Emma Härkönen, 4) Anissa Musete


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    56,46             
   1) Veeti Hostikka, 2) Veikko Sundberg, 
   3) Eliel Mulari, 4) Konsta Soikkeli
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   58,67             
   1) Johannes Kiri, 2) Johannes Kauppinen, 
   3) Petrus Tasa, 4) Luka Mattila
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    59,61             
   1) Jaakko Seppä, 2) Arttu Akkila, 
   3) Eemeli Salmi, 4) Aaro Savia
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.00,48           
   1) Lenni Haavisto, 2) Aleksi Ahola, 
   3) Miro Naski, 4) Anton Hagel
5)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    1.01,49           
   1) Matias Vuorinen, 2) Väinö Tommiska, 
   3) Otto Rankinen, 4) Tuomas Stadig


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    57,39             
   1) Katariina Outinen, 2) Mette Nurminen, 
   3) Maria Suntio, 4) Nina Suonamo
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   58,97             
   1) Nea Nakari, 2) Annika Haikka, 
   3) Aino Hämäläinen, 4) Suvi Satama
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     59,41             
   1) Elea Tikkanen, 2) Maria Wennerstrand, 
   3) Julia Huovinen, 4) Olivia Ettanen
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   1.01,17           
   1) Ellan Arpiainen, 2) Erica Niemi, 
   3) Roosa Heikkinen, 4) Riina Hallikainen
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.01,22           
   1) Salma Mäntynen, 2) Heidi Nieminen, 
   3) Aliisa Kiiski, 4) Lilli Hakkarainen


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.57,92           
   1) Konsta Soikkeli, 2) Miro Naski, 
   3) Valtteri Muranen, 4) Veeti Hostikka
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.09,86           
   1) Petrus Tasa, 2) Johannes Kauppinen, 
   3) Johannes Kiri, 4) Luka Mattila
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    8.11,75           
   1) Jaakko Seppä, 2) Arttu Akkila, 
   3) Eemeli Salmi, 4) Aaro Savia
4)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    8.13,15           
   1) Matias Vuorinen, 2) Väinö Tommiska, 
   3) Otto Rankinen, 4) Tuomas Stadig
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.42,47           
   1) Anton Hagel, 2) Aleksi Ahola, 
   3) Aatu Sihvonen, 4) Veikko Sundberg


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.48,42           
   1) Lilli Hakkarainen, 2) Aliisa Kiiski, 
   3) Maria Suntio, 4) Mette Nurminen
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.10,32           
   1) Katariina Outinen, 2) Salma Mäntynen, 
   3) Heidi Nieminen, 4) Anni Heikkilä
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   8.16,72           
   1) Aino Hämäläinen, 2) Annika Haikka, 
   3) Nea Nakari, 4) Suvi Satama
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     8.20,17           
   1) Maria Wennerstrand, 2) Elea Tikkanen, 
   3) Julia Huovinen, 4) Olivia Ettanen
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   8.31,41           
   1) Ellan Arpiainen, 2) Erica Niemi, 
   3) Roosa Heikkinen, 4) Riina Hallikainen


P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    47,78             
   1) Veikko Sundberg, 2) Veeti Hostikka, 
   3) Perttu Grönvall, 4) Eliel Mulari


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    47,70             
   1) Mette Nurminen, 2) Heidi Nieminen, 
   3) Maria Suntio, 4) Niia-Sofia Auranen


P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     53,27             
   1) Samuli Hänninen, 2) Onni Itkonen, 
   3) Otto Erola, 4) Sakke Petäjäsaari
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   56,82             
   1) Benjamin Tasa, 2) Elmeri Klemola, 
   3) Lauri Tolvanen, 4) Eero Soikkeli
     Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    51,85 KUP                   
   1) Olli Palmumaa, 2) Pyry Terä, 
   3) Matias Vuorinen, 4) Patrick Haga


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    54,11             
   1) Vilma Hannula, 2) Roosa Pirinen, 
   3) Senni Salorinne, 4) Jenni Turkia
2)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     54,76             
   1) Anna Miettinen, 2) Sofia Shashkina, 
   3) Ada Koskelainen, 4) Nea Hänninen
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    57,20             
   1) Sade Lampila, 2) Siiri Heikkilä, 
   3) Kerttu Niiranen, 4) Gita Reinholm
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   57,38             
   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Henrika Vallema, 
   3) Ida Heikkinen, 4) Sini Kuokka
5)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    58,57             
   1) Nea Korhonen, 2) Niia Lehtinen, 
   3) Iida Soininen, 4) Anna Heimonen


P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     12.32,69          
   1) Samuli Hänninen, 2) Onni Itkonen, 
   3) Otto Erola, 4) Kasper Piirainen


T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    10.54,04          
   1) Roosa Pirinen, 2) Olga Sunila, 
   3) Siiri Heikkilä, 4) Kerttu Niiranen
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   11.59,98          
   1) Ida Heikkinen, 2) Sini Kuokka, 
   3) Milla Kokkonen, 4) Henrika Vallema
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     13.30,80          
   1) Anna Miettinen, 2) Milena Kiljander, 
   3) Nea Hänninen, 4) Ada Koskelainen


T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   1.04,57           
   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Nea Nakari, 
   3) Suvi Satama, 4) Sini Kuokka
2)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.05,99           
   1) Milena Kiljander, 2) Nea Hänninen, 
   3) Anna Miettinen, 4) Ada Koskelainen