Maastojuoksucup 2017, 1. osakilpailu

VeVe maastojuoksucup 2017, 1. osakilpailu 18.4.2017 Husulan kentän maastossa.

Järjestelyvastuussa Husulan Kunto

 
        P5 250 m                  
1.      Jaakko Tuunainen          1.23              
2.      Matias Miettinen          1.24              
3.      Filipp Sinelnikov         1.33              
4.      Niko Kyllönen             1.34              
5.      Jaakko Kaaria             1.44              
6.      Oiva Kallio               1.47              
7.      Emil Puhakka              2.13              
8.      Tuukka Hovi               2.35              
9.      Eemil Vainio              2.46              
10.     Samuel Seppälä            3.10              
11.     Hugo Immonen              3.12              
                                                    
        P6 250 m                                    
1.      Robert Sinelnikov         1.08              
2.      Onni Oleander             1.12              
3.      Eevert Immonen            1.13              
4.      Niko Jaakkola             1.14              
5.      Niilo Sairanen            1.15              
6.      Aku Lautala               1.48              
7.      Aamos Tanska              2.10              
                                                    
        P7 500 m                                    
1.      Aapeli Kattelus           2.25              
2.      Eino Sipari               2.27              
3.      Lenni Halkola             2.29              
4.      Eeli Kallio               2.30              
5.      Miika Lanki               2.33              
6.      Vili Kouki                2.37              
7.      Niilo Urpalainen          2.46              
8.      Luukas Vainio             2.49              
9.      Aarni Kivekäs             3.34              
                                                    
        P8 500 m                                    
1.      Jaakko Kauppinen          2.11              
2.      Veeti Mansikkamäki        2.14              
3.      Patrik Somervuori         2.16              
4.      Rasmus Kaitainen          2.18              
5.      Otto Husu                 2.20              
6.      Viljami Hyvönen           2.21              
7.      Aatu Tulkki               2.22              
8.      Joona Kaaria              2.23              
9.      Sampo Pihlaja             2.40              
10.     Vilho Immonen             2.49              
11.     Sebastian Hellberg        6.52              
                                                    
        P9 700 m                                    
1.      Niklas Hirvilahti         2.54              
2.      Antti Räsänen             2.57              
3.      Reima Pakkanen            3.00              
4.      Anton Vainio              3.11              
5.      Väinö Jokela              3.35              
6.      Matias Suikkanen          3.55              
                                                    
        P10 700 m                                   
1.      Huugo Kallio              2.43              
2.      Julius Anttila            2.46              
3.      Miki Sundberg             2.52              
4.      Elis Klemm                3.14              
5.      Anton Tulkki              3.15              
6.      Eetu Takanen              3.16              
                                                    
        P11 1200 m                                  
1.      Lassi Pärtty              4.47              
2.      Joona Hirvilahti          4.57              
3.      Samu Tilli                5.01              
4.      Eemeli Hyvönen            5.05              
                                                    
        P12 1200 m                                  
1.      Toni Kalmari              5.06              
2.      Johannes Kauppinen        5.13              
3.      Eetu Husu                 5.17              
                                                    
        P13 1400 m                                  
1.      Luka Mattila              5.14              
                                                    
        T5 250 m                                    
1.      Peppi Somervuori          1.20              
2.      Ronja Kaitainen           1.29              
3.      Aada Seppälä              1.30              
4.      Siru Kouki                1.35              
5.      Netta Jokimies            1.38              
6.      Lise Hellberg             1.39              
7.      Helmi Kettunen            1.40              
8.      Aino Suntio               1.49              
9.      Sofia Tilli               1.52              
10.     Salla Riivari             1.53              
11.     Pihla Lautala             2.01              
12.     Nuppu Nousiainen          2.03              
13.     Nella Teittinen           2.15              
                                                    
        T6 250 m                                    
1.      Ada Puhakka               1.02              
2.      Neela Nousiainen          1.03              
3.      Jade Hellberg             1.05              
4.      Jenna Kaaria              1.10              
5.      Viivi Viitala             1.25              
6.      Hilla Pihlaja             1.26              
7.      Minea Lappi               1.27              
8.      Emilia Tilli              1.33              
                                                    
        T7 500 m                                    
1.      Emilia Muukka             2.26              
2.      Katariina Tasa            2.52              
3.      Emilia Härkönen           3.08              
                                                    
        T8 500 m                                    
1.      Celina Hellberg           2.20              
2.      Aava Hytti                2.22              
3.      Karoliina Vapalahti       2.25              
4.      Minea Urpalainen          2.39              
5.      Noora Huuho               2.40              
6.      Tiitu Takanen             2.41              
7.      Loviisa Tanska            2.42              
8.      Olivia Hytti              2.43              
9.      Sanni Räsänen             2.59              
10.     Tilda Koivula             3.07              
11.     Loviisa Luova             3.15              
12.     Maija Miettinen           3.42              
                                                    
        T9 700 m                                    
1.      Maria Tasa                2.46              
2.      Anni Pärtty               2.50              
3.      Senni Teikari             3.20              
4.      Mila Härkönen             3.56              
5.      Alina Kattelus            4.19              
                                                    
        T10 700 m                                   
1.      Neea Lanki                2.52              
2.      Emmi Oleander             3.01              
3.      Josefiina Vapalahti       3.03              
4.      Netta Kormu               3.07              
                                                    
        T11 1200 m                                  
1.      Pihla Suntio              5.29              
                                                    
        T12 1200 m                                  
2.      Annika Haikka             4.49              
                                                    
        T13 1400 m                                  
1.      Aino Hämäläinen           5.35              
2.      Suvi Satama               5.40              
3.      Maria Suntio              6.04              
4.      Kiia Jokela               10.32