16. Hamina puolimaraton ja Mullinkosken kymppi 18.8.2019

 Hamina puolimaraton ja Mullinkosken kymppi                                                                      
 18.8.2019                                                                        
 
M       Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       406     Mikko Tylli         Miehikkälän Vilkas           1:23:56       -       
 2       439     Mikko Vainio        Team Rautakanki              1:26:15       +2:19   
 3       402     Kari Huhta          Kouvola                      1:30:16       +6:20   
 4       443     Juha Vainio         Vehkalahden Veikot           1:32:45       +8:49   
 5       433     Tapio Vuorela       Myllykoski                   1:34:02       +10:06  
 6       404     Markus Lommi        Hamina                       1:35:58       +12:02  
 7       405     Jarno Paajanen      Lappeenranta                 1:38:44       +14:48  
 8       437     Mikko Partio        Kotka                        1:40:01       +16:05  
 9       403     Tuukka Hämäläinen                                1:44:06       +20:10  
 10      400     Maunu Anhava        Helsinki                     1:49:09       +25:13  
 11      435     Simi-Sakari Inkinen ASKU                         1:50:06       +26:10  
 12      441     Kai Korkkula        Artjärvi                     1:53:28       +29:32  
 13      401     Risto Eskola        Lahti                        2:05:50       +41:54  
 448     Antti Kaasalainen   Lahti                        DNF           -        

 M40     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       445     Tommi Pekkanen      Kirkkonummi                  1:31:59       -       
 2       408     Mikko Viholainen    Lappeenranta                 1:40:02       +8:03   
 3       447     Markku Ahonen       Kotka                        1:48:39       +16:40  
 4       440     Jukka Martama       Kotka                        2:06:28       +34:29  
 
M45     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       411     Jani Kiuru          Lemi                         1:27:25       -       
 2       438     Pertti Arola        Hämeenlinna                  1:33:19       +5:54   
 3       410     Juho Himanen        Mikkeli                      1:33:40       +6:15   
 4       409     Jani Hagberg        Hamina                       1:37:42       +10:17  
 5       412     Marko Kosonen       Hylkeet                      1:59:48       +32:23  

 M50     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       434     Vesa-Pekka Kallio   Hamina                       1:29:08       -       
 2       444     Jouko Behm          Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet  1:34:21       +5:13   
 3       429     Viacheslav Shelepen Pietari                      1:37:47       +8:39   
 4       413     Petri Kiri          Haminan kaupunki             1:52:25       +23:17  
 5       415     Arto Koskimies      Fouli Billiard Team          1:54:30       +25:22  
 6       414     Antti Koski         Kouvola                      1:56:25       +27:17  

 M55     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       436     Jan Alden           Porvoon Urheilijat           1:30:09       -       
 2       416     Petri Kettunen      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    1:35:16       +5:07   
 3       442     Jukka Majander      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo           1:41:18       +11:09  
 4       417     Markku Pakkanen     IK Visby                     1:45:47       +15:38  
 5       418     Seppo Veid          Vaajakosken Kuohu            1:50:06       +19:57  

 M60     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       422     Juhani Muuronen     Orimattila                   1:40:00       -       
 2       421     Timo Makkonen       Liperi                       1:42:17       +2:17   
 3       432     Heikki Rautio       Pyhtään Voima                2:00:21       +20:21  
 4       420     Juha Lehtinen       Hamina                       2:22:26       +42:26  

 M65     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       426     Erkki Kangas        Haminan Autoapu Oy           1:46:47       -       
 2       427     Markku Rikkola      Hamina                       1:48:00       +1:13   
 3       423     Pekka Kouvo         Metsäkylän Kurssi            1:50:35       +3:48   
 4       424     Pekka Ranta         Friskis&Svettis              1:57:33       +10:46  
 5       425     Tarmo Tuomi         Friskis&Svettis              2:23:27       +36:40  
 6       430     Alf Cederlund       Imatran Urheilijat           2:27:30       +40:43  

 M70     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       428     Veikko Kosonen      Parikkala                    1:51:25       -       
 2       431     Aulis Kilpeläinen   Korson Kengurut              2:00:12       +8:47   
 3       70      Taisto Kumpula      Parikkala                    2:01:28       +10:03  
 4       446     Reino Uusitalo      Pyroll                       2:31:39       +40:14  

 N       Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       458     Minttu Hukka        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        1:23:01       -       
 2       450     Anni Lappela        RC Eemeli                    1:40:04       +17:03  
 3       463     Eeva Hytönen        Leivonmäen Pyry              2:04:08       +41:07  
 4       459     Miia Saarinen       Kauneuden Helmi              2:08:45       +45:44  

 N40     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       457     Sanna Oikarinen     Helsinki                     1:41:49       -       
 2       451     Niina Teittinen     Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet  1:49:33       +7:44   
 3       452     Vuokko Tiilikainen  Lappeenranta                 1:58:51       +17:02  

 N45     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       453     Aija Kontinen       Mikkeli                      2:25:17       -       

 N50     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       454     Arja Härmä          Anjalan Liitto               1:50:50       -       
 2       461     Anu Göös            Elimäen Vauhti               2:18:15       +27:25  
 3       455     Susanne Lehtonen    Liljendal IK                 2:21:44       +30:54  

 N55     Puolimaraton (21,1 km)                                           
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       460     Tuula Majander      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo           1:51:30       -       
 2       456     Kirsi Hämäläinen    Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet  1:54:33       +3:03   
 3       462     Tuula Pihlajaniemi  Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet  2:01:06       +9:36   

 M       Mullinkosken kymppi (10 km)                                            
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       940     Antti Sakala        Myllykoski                   37:31         -       
 2       938     Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners      39:46         +2:15   
 3       935     Markus Hyvärinen    Kouvola                      40:37         +3:06   
 4       944     Hannu Vento         Vantaa                       41:31         +4:00   
 5       941     Tuomas Tulimaa      Kymin Sunnistajat            46:45         +9:14   
 6       934     Eetu Autio          Karhulan Katajaiset          47:14         +9:43   
 7       939     Soini Pekkola       Elimäen Vauhti               48:10         +10:39  
 8       942     Jukka Villanen      Rovaniemen Roadrunners       49:10         +11:39  
 9       947     Risto Hohti         Kotka                        49:28         +11:57  
 10      943     Niki Myllylä        Hirvelän Hirvet              50:12         +12:41  
 11      936     Antero Ignatius     Endurance                    52:20         +14:49  
 12      949     Torsti Julin        Kotka                        56:34         +19:03  
 13      945     Tor Bäckman         Porvoo YMCA                  58:47         +21:16  

 N       Mullinkosken kymppi (10 km)                                            
 Sija    Nro     Nimi                Seura                        Tulos         Ero     
 1       946     Sofiia Lommi        Kotka                        50:26         -       
 2       950     Viktoria Raudanen   Hamina                       53:26         +3:00   
 3       948     Roosa Alanen        Hamina                       1:08:25       +17:59