Kymenlaakson pm-viestit T/P 9-15, Hamina

Kymenlaakson pm-viestit T/P 9-15
Vehkalahden Veikot
09.08.2016

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     5.42,60           
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    5.45,80           
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   6.11,00           
4)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    6.29,00           
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   7.14,60           
     Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                                       


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    5.42,37           
2)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     5.56,22           
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   6.05,58           
4)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    6.25,31           
5)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   6.41,99           
6)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     6.45,11           
7)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    7.06,09           
8)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     7.23,53           
9)   Valkealan Kajo 3                 ValkKa                    7.27,17           
10)  Valkealan Kajo 2                 ValkKa                    9.03,12           
     Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                                       


T/P9 8x40m sukkulaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vehkalahden Veikot 1             VehkVei                   59,70             
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    1.00,60           
3)   Valkealan Kajo 1                 ValkKa                    1.01,20           
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.01,30           
5)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     1.03,10           
6)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    1.06,00           
7)   Vehkalahden Veikot 2             VehkVei                   1.06,30           
8)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.06,90           
9)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     1.08,30           
10)  Kymin Koskenpojat                KymKP                     1.08,40           
     Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                                       


P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    30,90             
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    33,10             
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   33,20             
4)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    33,40             


T11 4x50m viesti
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     30,85             
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    31,83             
3)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     32,92             
4)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   33,13             
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    33,26             
6)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    33,56             
7)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    36,38             
8)   Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                     38,17             
     Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                                       

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    31,83             
2)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     32,92             
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   33,13             
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    33,26             
5)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    36,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     30,85             
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    33,56             
3)   Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                     38,17             
     Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                                       


P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.40,75           
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.57,85           
3)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    9.18,22           
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    9.32,88           
     Hirvelän Hirvet                  HirvHi                                      


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anjalan Liitto                   AnjLi                     8.24,84           
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.33,59           
3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.44,87           
4)   Pyhtään Yritys 1                 PyhtY                     8.51,59           
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    9.11,74           
6)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    9.37,72           
7)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    10.07,81          
     Pyhtään Yritys 2                 PyhtY                                       


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    59,37             
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   1.00,51           
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    1.00,99           
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    1.03,68           
5)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.04,09           
6)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.06,71           


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    57,71             
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   59,62             
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     59,71             
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    1.00,44           
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    1.02,30           
6)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    1.04,27           


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.57,44           
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   7.58,63           
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    8.29,39           
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.30,40           
     Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                                      


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.56,31           
2)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   8.31,31           
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.39,13           
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     8.44,92           
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    9.21,68           


P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    55,87             


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    47,23             


P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    52,42             


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    54,04             
2)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     56,46             
3)   Valkealan Kajo                   ValkKa                    58,02             
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     59,54             


P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    9.19,86           


T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset              KarhKa                    11.04,80          
2)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     11.41,40          
3)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     13.36,93          


T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     1.06,43           



Tulokset juoksujärjestyksillä
Kymenlaakson pm-viestit T/P 9-15
Vehkalahden Veikot
09.08.2016

P9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu (käsiaika)
1) Pyhtään Yritys 1 PyhtY 5.42,60
 Elmeri Nyström, Rasmus Töyrylä, Kasimir Hartonen, Justus Luostarinen 
2) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 5.45,80 
 Veikka Porkka, Nooa Arola, Antti Raanti, Olavi Kiiski 
3) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 VehkVei 6.11,00 
 Julius Anttila, Niklas Hirvilahti, Eemeli Tuutti, Lauri Sakki 
4) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 6.29,00 
 Atte Norokorpi, Eino Viljaranta, Hermanni Barkman, Juho Soikkeli
5) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 VehkVei 7.14,60 
 Miika Lanki, Otto Husu, Vilho Immonen, Elmeri Muukka


T9 4x400m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 5.42,37 
 Iisa Auranen, Eevi Lehtinen, Vilma Mänttäri, Minea Nurminen
2) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 5.56,22 
 Hilma Hyyrynen, Aino Koskela, Selma Lindén, Enniina Paavola
3) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 VehkVei 6.05,58 
 Neea Lanki, Satu Kuokka, Josefiina Vapalahti, Nelli Kokkonen
4) Valkealan Kajo 1 ValkKa 6.25,31 
 Jenna Kolari, Helmi Kalliomäki, Elsa Stadig, Alisa Norokorpi
5) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 VehkVei 6.41,99 
 Karoliina Vapalahti, Enni Vuorinen, Viivi Vuorinen, Maria Tasa
6) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 6.45,11 
 Ikem Köksal, Iiris Turkia, Nelli Åström, Enna Kauppila
7) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 7.06,09 
 Nelli Tani, Elisa Nikkinen, Ada Puhakka, Iiris Laaksonen
8) Pyhtään Yritys PyhtY 7.23,53 
 Daniela Vintervik, Wanda Rimpilä, Ida Tepponen, Viivi Heino
9) Valkealan Kajo 3 ValkKa 7.27,17 
 Emma Putkinen, Anni Putkinen, Myy Westersund, Nelli Lötjönen
10) Valkealan Kajo 2 ValkKa 9.03,12 
 Riina Telkkinen, Jonna Kolari, Lotta Aho, Saara Savolainen


T/P9 8x40m sukkulaviesti
Loppukilpailu (käsiajat)
1) Vehkalahden Veikot 1 VehkVei 59,70 
 Nelli Kokkonen, Julius Anttila, Satu Kuokka, Niklas Hirvilahti, Neea Lanki, Eemeli Tuutti, Josefiina Vapalahti, Lauri Sakki
2) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 1.00,60 
 Iisa Auranen, Veikka Porkka, Eevi Lehtinen, Nooa Arola, Vilma Mänttäri, Antti Raanti, Minea Nurminen, Olavi Kiiski
3) Valkealan Kajo 1 ValkKa 1.01,20 
 Alisa Norokorpi, Riina Telkkinen, Jenna Kolari, Helmi Kalliomäki, Elsa Stadig, Lotta Aho, Atte Norokorpi, Juho Soikkeli
4) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 1.01,30 
 Eetu Autio, Alisa Miettinen, Anissa Musete, Väinö Rasi, Väinö Sipola, Enna Kauppila, Nelli Åström, Ikem Köksal
5) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 1.03,10 
 Aino Koskela, Peppi Koivunen, Elisa Lehtonen, Peppi Reiman, Inka Leino, Selma Linden, Leo Mäkelä, Enniina Paavola
6) Valkealan Kajo 2 ValkKa 1.06,00 
 Alisa Norokorpi, Riina Telkkinen, Jenna Kolari, Helmi Kalliomäki, Elsa Stadig, Lotta Aho, Atte Norokorpi, Juho Soikkeli
7) Vehkalahden Veikot 2 VehkVei 1.06,30 
 Karoliina Vapalahti, Otto Husu, Enni Vuorinen, Elmeri Muukka, Viivi Vuorinen, Vilho Immonen, Maria Tasa, Ville Joukainen
8) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 1.06,90 
 Nelli Tani, Urho Grönvall, Elisa Nikkinen, Perttu Kallio, Iiris Laaksonen, Erik Suonamo, Joona Valkonen, Onni Hannula
9) Pyhtään Yritys PyhtY 1.08,30 
 Elmeri Nyström, Wanda Rimpilä, Tino Heinonen, Daniela Vintervik, Rasmus Töyrylä, Valtteri Halonen, Kasimir Hartonen, Justus Luostarinen
10) Kymin Koskenpojat KymKP 1.08,40 
 Saara Eerola, Pihla Paasi, Mona Kurkela, Topi Kurkela, Erika Hienonen, Jessica Aaltio, Perttu Launiainen, Jesse Siren


P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu (käsiajat)
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 30,90 
 Lenni Haavisto, Perttu Grönvall, Saku Haapasalo, Valtteri Partanen
2) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 33,10 
 Valtteri Muranen, Veikko Sundberg, Riku Norema, Anton Hagel
3) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 33,20 
 Johannes Kauppinen, Eemeli Hyvönen, Joona Hirvilahti, Joakim Anttila
4) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 33,40 
 Verneri Barkman, Tuomas Stadig, Otto Rankinen, Väinö Työppönen


T11 4x50m viesti
1) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 30,85 
 Amalia Lindén, Nanna Hyyrynen, Essi Laapas, Ella Peltola
2) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 31,83 
 Niia Auranen, Katariina Outinen, Heidi Nieminen, Marlena Nieminen
3) Pyhtään Yritys 1 PyhtY 32,92 
 Milla Heiskanen, Roosa Heiskanen, Venla Maaranen, Kira Kaipiainen
4) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 33,13 
 Ellan Arpiainen, Erica Niemi, Roosa Heikkinen, Annika Haikka
5) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 33,26 
 Venla Nykänen, Kerttu Nykänen, Pihla Kallio, Pihla Suntio
6) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 33,56 
 Ansela Siimes, Polina Anisimova, Wenla Kalli, Nea Pylkkänen
7) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 36,38 
 Sanni Suutarinen, Helmi Virtanen, Leeni Telkkinen, Emma Kangaskolkka
8) Pyhtään Yritys 2 PyhtY 38,17 
 Jessica Luostarinen, Alexandra Vintervik, Veera Halonen, Enja Salovaara
 

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 31,83 
2) Pyhtään Yritys 1 PyhtY 32,92 
3) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 33,13 
4) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 33,26 
5) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 36,38 

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 30,85 
2) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 33,56 
3) Pyhtään Yritys 2 PyhtY 38,17 
 Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 





P11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 8.40,75 
 Perttu Grönvall, Lenni Haavisto, Valtteri Partanen, Valtteri Muranen
2) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 8.57,85 
 Johannes Kauppinen, Eemeli Hyvönen, Joona Hirvilahti, Joakim Anttila
3) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 9.18,22 
 Tuomas Stadig, Verneri Barkman, Väinö Työppönen, Otto Rankinen
4) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 9.32,88 
 Riku Norema, Elmo Ylä-Kotola, Saku Haapasalo, Veikko Sundberg


T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Anjalan Liitto AnjLi 8.24,84 
 Amalia Lindén, Nanna Hyyrynen, Essi Laapas, Ella Peltola
2) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 8.33,59 
 Katariina Outinen, Pihla Kallio, Aliisa Kiiski, Heidi Nieminen
3) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 8.44,87 
 Ellan Arpiainen, Erica Niemi, Roosa Heikkinen, Annika Haikka
4) Pyhtään Yritys 1 PyhtY 8.51,59 
 Milla Heiskanen, Kira Kaipiainen, Venla Maaranen, Roosa Heiskanen
5) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 9.11,74 
 Marlena Nieminen, Pihla Suntio, Ansela Siimes, Niia Auranen
6) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 9.37,72 
 Nea Pylkkänen, Elvi Mononen, Polina Anisimova, Wenla Kalli
7) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 10.07,81 
 Emma Kangaskolkka, Leeni Telkkinen, Alina Viljaranta, Sanni Suutarinen
 


P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 59,37 
 Veeti Hostikka, Aapo Hyppönen, Konsta Soikkeli, Oskari Raki
2) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 1.00,51 
 Luka Mattila, Benjamin Tasa, Petrus Tasa, Elmeri Klemola
3) Karhulan Katajaiset 4 KarhKa 1.00,99 
 Veeti Liukkonen, Arttu Akkila, Ilari Nokka, Julius Horto
4) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 1.03,68 
 Lauri Koskelainen, Eero Rantala, Aapeli Saarelainen, Tuukka Markkanen
5) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 1.04,09 
 Jonatan Musete, Kristian Lehtinen, Onni Itkonen, Otto Erola
6) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 1.06,71 
 Eliel Mulari, Aleksi Ahola, Olli Arvio, Lassi Vuorijärvi


T13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 57,71 
 Elisa Rikka, Gita Reinholm, Tessa Oinonen, Ada Hartonen
2) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 59,62 
 Nea Nakari, Milla Kokkonen, Ida Heikkinen, Sini Kuokka
3) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 59,71 
 Anna Miettinen, Enni Kainulainen, Sofia Shashkina, Olivia Ettanen
4) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 1.00,44 
 Mette Nurminen, Maria Suntio, Kerttu Niiranen, Emma Arvio
5) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 1.02,30 
 Siiri Naski, Siiri Heikkilä, Linda Kyntäjä, Nina Suonamo
6) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 1.04,27 
 Sinea Konster, Anna Heimonen, Roosa Liljander, Iida Kaisto


P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 7.57,44 
 Eero Rantala, Aapo Hyppönen, Konsta Soikkeli, Aleksi Ahola
2) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 7.58,63 
 Petrus Tasa, Elmeri Klemola, Benjamin Tasa, Luka Mattila
3) Karhulan Katajaiset 4 KarhKa 8.29,39 
 Veeti Liukkonen, Arttu Akkila, Ilari Nokka, Julius Horto
4) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 8.30,40 
 Aapeli Saarelainen, Lauri Koskelainen, Veeti Hostikka, Oskari Raki


T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 7.56,31 
 Mette Nurminen, Kerttu Niiranen, Siiri Heikkilä, Tessa Oinonen
2) Vehkalahden Veikot VehkVei 8.31,31 
 Milla Kokkonen, Ida Heikkinen, Roosa Heikkinen, Aino Hämäläinen
3) Karhulan Katajaiset 2 KarhKa 8.39,13 
 Emma Arvio, Maria Suntio, Kerttu Niiranen, Mette Nurminen
4) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 8.44,92 
 Olivia Ettanen, Enni Kainulainen, Anna Miettinen, Julia Huovinen
5) Karhulan Katajaiset 3 KarhKa 9.21,68 
 Gita Reinholm, Siiri Naski Nina Suonamo, Linda Kyntäjä


P13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset 1 KarhKa 55,87 
 Veeti Hostikka, Aapo Hyppönen, Lauri Koskelainen, Oskari Raki


T13 4x60m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 47,23 
 Mette Nurminen, Ada Hartonen, Tessa Oinonen, Gita Reinholm


P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 52,42 
 Jaakko Lehtinen, Olli-Pekka Laitila, Emil Liekari, Niko Putkinen


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 54,04 
 Maiju Koivula, Vilma Hannula, Roosa Pirinen, Hanna Kokkonen
2) Karhulan Urheilijat 1 KarhU 56,46 
 Milena Kiljander, Nea Hänninen, Viola Tyynilä, Ada Koskelainen
3) Valkealan Kajo ValkKa 58,02 
 Kirsikka Salmi, Nea Korhonen, Laura Vuorinen, Henni Setälä
4) Karhulan Urheilijat 2 KarhU 59,54 
 Anna Itkonen, Julia Valjus, Milla Paavilainen, Anni Labbas


P15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 9.19,86 
 Niko Putkinen, Jaakko Lehtinen, Emil Liekari, Olli-Pekka Laitila


T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Katajaiset KarhKa 11.04,80 
 Hanna Kokkonen, Noora Nikkinen, Heidi Nikkinen, Roosa Pirinen
2) Karhulan Urheilijat 1 KarhU 11.41,40 
 Viola Tyynilä, Nea Hänninen, Anni Labbas, Ada Koskelainen
3) Karhulan Urheilijat 2 KarhU 13.36,93 
 Milena Kiljander, Julia Valjus, Milla Paavilainen, Olivia Tyynilä


T15 4x80m aitaviesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Karhulan Urheilijat KarhU 1.06,43 
 Anna Itkonen, Ada Koskelainen, Viola Tyynilä, Milla Paavilainen