VeVe:n kevätkansalliset ja Kaakon keskimatkan AM 7.5.2017

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H21 : 5,2 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   322   Miika Kirmula                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      34:59
  2.   320   Aleksi Sorsa                    Espoon Suunta                            35:53         +54
  3.   310   Jani Lakanen                    Koovee                                   36:52       +1:53
  4.   312   Anton Kuukka                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:18       +2:19
  5.   313   Jonne Lakanen                   Vaajakosken Terä                         37:31       +2:32
  6.   326   Jani Myllärinen                 Koovee                                   38:18       +3:19
  7.   303   Jarno Parkkinen                 Koovee                                   38:25       +3:26
  8.   316   Santeri Silvennoinen            Kalevan Rasti                            39:06       +4:07
  9.   328   Simo Martomaa                   Kalevan Rasti                            39:32       +4:33
 10.   327   Perttu Sorsa                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          39:59       +5:00
 11.   311   Jukka Tani                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    41:02       +6:03
 12.   321   Eeli Viholainen                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         41:30       +6:31
 13.   325   Olli-Jussi Korpinen             Anttolan Urheilijat                      42:20       +7:21
 14.   330   Janne Kuningas                  Luumäen Rasti                            42:53       +7:54
 15.   329   Timo Ahvenainen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:56       +7:57
 16.   309   Lauri Sorsa                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:19       +8:20
 17.   302   Petri Noponen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      43:59       +9:00
 18.   331   Patrik Väisänen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:08      +10:09
 19.   308   Arto Lilja                      Anttolan Urheilijat                      45:36      +10:37
 20.   306   Miika Husu                      SK Vuoksi                                46:31      +11:32
 21.   307   Jari Kansonen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       47:22      +12:23
 22.   319   Kalle Manninen                  Anttolan Urheilijat                      49:05      +14:06
 23.   304   Eerik Sihvola                   Valkealan Kajo                           49:15      +14:16
 24.   305   Marko Manninen                  Navi                                     49:59      +15:00
 25.   317   Vesa Ovaska                     Luumäen Rasti                            53:25      +18:26
 26.   314   Heikki Torniainen               Lappeen Riento                           53:27      +18:28
 27.   301   Ville Huomolin                  Luumäen Rasti                            55:16      +20:17
 28.   315   Mikael Lindén                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    57:30      +22:31
 29.   324   Ilkka Kohvakka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    57:36      +22:37
 30.   318   Antti Hurri                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:08:11      +33:12
       332   Aapo Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                                Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H35 : 4,3 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   336   Tomi Silvonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   37:19
  2.   337   Pasi Asikainen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       37:28          +9
  3.   334   Teppo Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       38:47       +1:28
  4.   335   Matti Huttunen                  Korven Honka                             45:56       +8:37
  5.   333   Mikko Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       53:19      +16:00

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H40 : 4,3 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   344   Jarno Saarela                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       38:02
  2.   347   Jarno Kiintola                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    38:25         +23
  3.   350   Ville Seppälä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       38:51         +49
  4.   348   Miko Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           40:50       +2:48
  5.   349   Kai Korhonen                    SK Vuoksi                                41:02       +3:00
  6.   341   Ossi Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    41:43       +3:41
  7.   338   Mikko Rautio                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       42:32       +4:30
  8.   340   Juha Kivelä                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               43:47       +5:45
  9.   346   Kristian Leppänen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   43:48       +5:46
 10.   345   Mikko Kiero                     Lappeen Riento                           44:29       +6:27
 11.   343   Jani Kiuru                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               45:12       +7:10
 12.   339   Jukka Tani                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       51:10      +13:08
 13.   342   Jarno Marttinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                      56:36      +18:34

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H45 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   352   Tauno Niemi                     Metsän Pojat                             34:51
  2.   356   Janne Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            39:40       +4:49
  3.   355   Kimmo Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:17       +6:26
  4.   353   Pekka Saalasti                  Mustalammen Pallo                        45:04      +10:13
  5.   354   Toni Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       46:39      +11:48
  6.   351   Mika Heikura                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       55:42      +20:51

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H50 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   381   Ilkka Peltola                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         23:12
  2.   360   Vesa Tielinen                   Luumäen Rasti                            24:04         +52
  3.   374   Teemu Korhonen                  SK Vuoksi                                24:35       +1:23
  4.   368   Harri Hintsanen                 Navi                                     25:24       +2:12
  5.   376   Reijo Mattinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       26:13       +3:01
  6.   371   Petri Kotro                     Kaakon Rasti                             26:23       +3:11
  7.   358   Hannu Heinilä                   Rastivarsat                              26:33       +3:21
  8.   375   Ali Mättölä                     Espoon Suunta                            27:06       +3:54
  9.   379   Marko Uotila                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:34       +4:22
 10.   373   Timo Pirtilä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       28:03       +4:51
 11.   372   Sami Kälviäinen                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:38       +5:26
 12.   377   Jouni Vidqvist                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      28:48       +5:36
 13.   362   Antti Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:55       +6:43
 14.   359   Eero Koskivirta                 Kaakon Rasti                             30:13       +7:01
 15.   361   Jussi Ranki                     SK Vuoksi                                30:14       +7:02
 16.   363   Urpo Särkkä                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    30:43       +7:31
 17.   365   Janne Syrjäläinen               Anttolan Urheilijat                      31:44       +8:32
 18.   369   Timo Neuvonen                   Mustalammen Pallo                        33:15      +10:03
 19.   367   Jyrki Auronen                   Lappeen Riento                           34:51      +11:39
 20.   378   Tapio Valjakka                  Navi                                     36:03      +12:51
 21.   366   Kari Ojalainen                  SK Vuoksi                                36:49      +13:37
 22.   357   Ari Hietanen                    Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                41:35      +18:23
 23.   380   Esa Maikkola                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       49:23      +26:11
       364   Petri Hautaniemi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H55 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   389   Kari-Veli Niemi                 Lappeen Riento                           26:48
  2.   386   Tuomo Kauppinen                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          30:52       +4:04
  3.   388   Tapani Penttinen                Navi                                     31:51       +5:03
  4.   382   Juho Martiskainen               SK Vuoksi                                32:20       +5:32
  5.   384   Ari Mäntynen                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       34:37       +7:49
  6.   390   Kimmo Laine                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       35:11       +8:23
  7.   385   Hannu Myllärinen                Joutsenon Kullervo                       35:17       +8:29
  8.   383   Jukka Pajunen                   Navi                                     39:47      +12:59
  9.   387   Hannu Peni                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    41:14      +14:26

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H60 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   398   Timo Hyppänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat                 23:47
  2.   392   Ari Torniainen                  Lappeen Riento                           26:36       +2:49
  3.   396   Esa Maajärvi                    Lappeen Riento                           28:02       +4:15
  4.   399   Hannu Lavonen                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       30:22       +6:35
  5.   400   Aki Kyckling                    Lappeen Riento                           33:07       +9:20
  6.   397   Kauko Salonen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       33:18       +9:31
  7.   393   Pertti Laine                    Mustalammen Pallo                        34:17      +10:30
  8.   394   Ismo Tuononen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    39:20      +15:33
  9.   395   Kimmo Nykänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat                 48:41      +24:54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H65 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   407   Pertti Päivänranta              Joutsenon Kullervo                       21:30
  2.   411   Raimo Hyyryläinen               Juvan Urheilijat                         22:16         +46
  3.   404   Pertti Nieminen                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       24:57       +3:27
  4.   412   Veikko Pellinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       25:51       +4:21
  5.   409   Tapio Peippo                    SK Vuoksi                                26:30       +5:00
  6.   413   Reijo Mouhu                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               26:38       +5:08
  7.   414   Lassi Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                            29:14       +7:44
  8.   403   Martti Pulli                    Lappeen Riento                           29:28       +7:58
  9.   401   Asko Määttä                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:32       +8:02
 10.   406   Hannu Töyrylä                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:43       +8:13
 11.   410   Veli-Matti Kyckling             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:52      +10:22
 12.   405   Juha Nurmiainen                 Luumäen Rasti                            33:00      +11:30
 13.   402   Tapio Leino                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:04      +11:34
 14.   408   Jorma Pöntinen                  Navi                                     36:11      +14:41
       415   Ossi Tani                       Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H70 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   424   Åge Liljeström                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:50
  2.   420   Pekka Hakala                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:36       +1:46
  3.   423   Jorma Kemppi                    Navi                                     29:11       +3:21
  4.   416   Heikki Kyyrönen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    30:01       +4:11
  5.   418   Herkko Kykkänen                 Kaakon Rasti                             32:30       +6:40
  6.   417   Vesa Herttuainen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:51       +7:01
  7.   421   Ossi Paukkunen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               38:32      +12:42
       422   Seppo Tuominen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H75 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

  1.   429   Tarmo Salmi                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:45
  2.   426   Eero Salo                       Inkeroisten Terho                        32:37       +2:52
  3.   425   Erkki Martikainen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   35:55       +6:10
  4.   431   Voitto Repo                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               39:17       +9:32
       427   Ralf Rönn                       Akilles OK                               Kesk.
       430   Esko Kilo                       Lappeen Riento                            Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H80 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   432   Toivo Ryyppö                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               28:33
  2.   433   Eero Kakkola                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       34:50       +6:17

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H20 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   434   Viljami Pätäri                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       42:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H18 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   436   Väinö Kotro                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       35:32
  2.   437   Oskari Niemi                    Lappeen Riento                           36:48       +1:16
  3.   435   Markus Parviainen               SK Vuoksi                                37:45       +2:13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H16 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   445   Harri Marttinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                      27:06
  2.   440   Henri Kukkonen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       27:48         +42
  3.   444   Henri Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                            29:06       +2:00
  4.   441   Aatu Hirvikallio                Luumäen Rasti                            30:27       +3:21
  5.   439   Eeka Husu                       SK Vuoksi                                32:39       +5:33
  6.   442   Max Ripatti                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       38:56      +11:50
  7.   438   Veeti Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       40:06      +13:00

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D21 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   454   Marttiina Joensuu               SK Pohjantähti                           29:51
  2.   456   Henna-Riikka Haikonen           Anttolan Urheilijat                      32:13       +2:22
  3.   450   Marja Laukkanen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:28       +4:37
  4.   451   Veera Kortelainen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:57       +6:06
  5.   465   Laura Lakanen                   SK Pohjantähti                           36:01       +6:10
  6.   447   Jenna Pajunen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      36:06       +6:15
  7.   448   Aino Väyrynen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:22       +7:31
  8.   466   Heli Noponen                    Anttolan Urheilijat                      37:41       +7:50
  9.   460   Salla Lilja                     Anttolan Urheilijat                      39:07       +9:16
 10.   452   Laura Pajunen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      39:11       +9:20
 11.   453   Essi Rautasalo                  Kalevan Rasti                            41:49      +11:58
 12.   464   Hanna Kaipiainen                Leppävaaran Sisu                         41:58      +12:07
 13.   462   Maria Latvala                   Rasti-Nokia                              42:17      +12:26
 14.   458   Päivi Pirtilä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       42:46      +12:55
 15.   461   Riikka Suomalainen              Lappeen Riento                           43:54      +14:03
 16.   463   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:58      +14:07
 17.   446   Niina Kauppinen                 Keuruun Kisailijat                       44:51      +15:00
 18.   449   Henna Salminen                  OK77                                     48:14      +18:23
 19.   455   Leena Tani                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:03      +19:12
 20.   459   Anna Voutilainen                Espoon Akilles                           54:03      +24:12
 21.   457   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:09:20      +39:29

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D35 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   467   Kaisa Kurittu                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         33:14
  2.   469   Elina Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                38:24       +5:10
  3.   468   Tiina Vepsäläinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                       45:35      +12:21

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D40 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   473   Mia Saarilaakso                 Lappeen Riento                           25:25
  2.   470   Reetta Lakanen                  Koovee                                   27:54       +2:29
  3.   475   Maria Salmi                     Lappeen Riento                           27:59       +2:34
  4.   477   Tarja Nykänen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       32:05       +6:40
  5.   476   Heidi Huusari                   Inkeroisten Terho                        34:00       +8:35
  6.   472   Marja Korhonen                  SK Vuoksi                                39:23      +13:58
  7.   471   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                41:27      +16:02
       474   Line Nybakken                   Kalevan Rasti                            Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D45 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   479   Pia Outinen                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       33:46
  2.   478   Marjaana Hautaniemi             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               36:05       +2:19
  3.   480   Varpu Kärkkäinen                Olavin Rasti                             37:31       +3:45

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D50 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   484   Marja Tonder                    Alatornion Pirkat                        26:11
  2.   486   Oili Harjula                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:27      +11:16
  3.   481   Virpi Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                             39:53      +13:42
  4.   485   Maria Kurhinen                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       41:11      +15:00
  5.   483   Jaana Lallo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       46:03      +19:52
       482   Taina Shemeikka                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D55 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   489   Tuula Lallo                     OK Trian                                 32:26
  2.   490   Tarja Pajunen                   Navi                                     33:39       +1:13
  3.   488   Pirkko Vehomäki                 Olavin Rasti                             34:40       +2:14
  4.   487   Anneli Rautasalo                Kalevan Rasti                            39:05       +6:39

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D60 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   492   Helena Kattelus                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:06
  2.   494   Airi Kattelus                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:58         +52
  3.   493   Iiris Salonen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       52:57      +24:51
       491   Päivi Kekki                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D65 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   498   Marja Juvonen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               26:59
  2.   497   Tuula Pöntinen                  Navi                                     29:25       +2:26
  3.   496   Eija Tikka                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               31:14       +4:15
  4.   495   Liisa Särkkä                    Navi                                     34:14       +7:15
  5.   499   Marja Kukkonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               56:25      +29:26

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D20 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   500   Iina Rautasalo                  Kalevan Rasti                            47:18

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D18 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   503   Tanja Harjula                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:14
  2.   502   Jenni Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti                            31:20       +2:06

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D16 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   507   Lotta Luukkonen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:00
  2.   508   Jutta Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                             30:10       +4:10
  3.   510   Emilia Laitinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:07       +5:07
  4.   513   Jatta Ollikainen                Navi                                     31:28       +5:28
  5.   505   Hanne Jäkälä                    SK Vuoksi                                33:05       +7:05
  6.   512   Iiris Nurmilaukas               Luumäen Rasti                            33:29       +7:29
  7.   511   Lotta Mattinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       35:18       +9:18
  8.   506   Jenni Marttinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                      38:37      +12:37
  9.   504   Salla Vanhatalo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    41:41      +15:41
 10.   509   Pinja Kavakko                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       48:27      +22:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H14 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   517   Antti Seppänen                  Olavin Rasti                             25:35
  2.   516   Ilari Nokka                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       28:50       +3:15
  3.   514   Kasperi Tamminen                Luumäen Rasti                            30:59       +5:24
  4.   519   Otto Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       31:03       +5:28
  5.   522   Jyri Säyriö                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:30      +11:55
  6.   515   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen       Lappeen Riento                           39:35      +14:00
  7.   520   Juho Rautio                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       49:48      +24:13
  8.   518   Perttu Jokinen                  Navi                                     49:59      +24:24

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D14 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   527   Henrika Vallema                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:13
  2.   526   Venla Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            23:15       +2:02
  3.   524   Mette Soini                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:35       +3:22
  4.   523   Henna Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:56       +5:43
  5.   529   Heljä Kauppinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       27:04       +5:51

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H13 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   534   Matias Kavakko                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       17:56
  2.   531   Aatu Niskanen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       18:45         +49
  3.   530   Juho Laukkanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:42       +2:46
  4.   535   Lasse Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    21:44       +3:48
  5.   533   Vinski Malinen                  Navi                                     33:38      +15:42
       532   Topias Zerni                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D13 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   538   Emilia Pätäri                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       16:34
  2.   541   Mona Ripatti                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       21:16       +4:42
  3.   537   Nella Leppänen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   21:17       +4:43
  4.   536   Kiia Jokela                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:45       +6:11
  5.   542   Sanni Lavonen                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       24:51       +8:17
  6.   540   Venla Syrjäläinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:13      +12:39
  7.   539   Anna Suurnäkki                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:35      +18:01

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H12 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   548   Onni Vepsäläinen                Kymin Suunnistajat                       19:47
  2.   550   Joona Hirvilahti                Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:14       +2:27
  3.   553   Alpo Paajanen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      25:06       +5:19
  4.   546   Eeli Ruoti                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:23       +6:36
  5.   547   Topi Uotila                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:07       +8:20
  6.   545   Jesse Ruotsalainen              Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:04       +9:17
  7.   544   Olli Rytkö                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:55      +10:08
  8.   549   Joel Ollikainen                 Navi                                     31:46      +11:59
  9.   543   Aadam Heikkinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                      31:51      +12:04
 10.   551   Viacheslav Zhukov               Anttolan Urheilijat                      54:36      +34:49
       552   Eemeli Hyvönen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D12 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

  1.   559   Roosa Heikkinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       14:50
  2.   560   Amalia Linden                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:07       +4:17
  3.   567   Saara Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                            22:46       +7:56
  4.   555   Ilona Tamminen                  Luumäen Rasti                            23:00       +8:10
  5.   566   Oona Rautio                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       24:40       +9:50
  6.   565   Jenni Leppänen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   26:05      +11:15
  7.   562   Ronja Kaurala                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:20      +14:30
  8.   561   Riina Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            30:22      +15:32
  9.   570   Aino Uotila                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    30:37      +15:47
 10.   558   Titta Paavola                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       30:52      +16:02
 11.   563   Emilia Kiintola                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    30:59      +16:09
 12.   557   Martta Kivelä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:33      +20:43
 13.   554   Pihla Kriktilä                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:40      +21:50
 14.   568   Katariina Outinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:55      +23:05
       564   Vladislava Baranova             Anttolan Urheilijat                       Hyl.
       569   Julia Laitinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.
       556   Hilma Lilja                     Anttolan Urheilijat                       Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   576   Lauri Lakanen                   Koovee                                   11:42
  2.   592   Rasmus Töyrylä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       12:15         +33
  3.   572   Sulo Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           12:31         +49
  4.   583   Niklas Hirvilahti               Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:19       +1:37
  5.   573   Ossi Saarela                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       13:22       +1:40
  6.   590   Olavi Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       13:44       +2:02
  7.   581   Eetu Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:46       +2:04
  8.   585   Ilari Paajanen                  Anttolan Urheilijat                      14:16       +2:34
  9.   582   Vilho Suomalainen               Lappeen Riento                           14:36       +2:54
 10.   580   Eemil Kiintola                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:33       +3:51
 11.   588   Tatu Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:48       +5:06
 12.   579   Otto Kaitainen                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       17:44       +6:02
 13.   578   Sisu Tyni                       Vehkalahden Veikot                       17:51       +6:09
 14.   574   Pietari Pellinen                Joutsenon Kullervo                       18:28       +6:46
 15.   587   Aapo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               18:42       +7:00
 16.   584   Matias Ojalainen                SK Vuoksi                                18:50       +7:08
 17.   575   Aleksanteri Suurnäkki           Vehkalahden Veikot                       20:28       +8:46
 18.   577   Viljo Simola                    Luumäen Rasti                            20:39       +8:57
 19.   589   Oskari Tamminen                 Luumäen Rasti                            22:44      +11:02
 20.   591   Elias Rytkö                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:32      +11:50
 21.   586   Reima Pakkanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       24:29      +12:47
 22.   571   Väinö Jokela                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:41      +23:59

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   602   Alma Laukkanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:49
  2.   599   Venla Lintunen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               16:53          +4
  3.   606   Fanni Malinen                   Navi                                     17:17         +28
  4.   595   Riikka Huuhko                   Luumäen Rasti                            18:12       +1:23
  5.   605   Selma Lindén                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:19       +1:30
  6.   604   Netta Kormu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       19:15       +2:26
  7.   598   Hilma Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                21:05       +4:16
  8.   597   Tuuli Kriktilä                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       24:54       +8:05
  9.   594   Tessa Viljava                   Inkeroisten Terho                        25:14       +8:25
 10.   603   Jenna Sippu                     Inkeroisten Terho                        25:22       +8:33
 11.   596   Nella Törmänen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               26:10       +9:21
 12.   607   Eevi Lilja                      Anttolan Urheilijat                      27:19      +10:30
 13.   601   Nelli Tani                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:18      +12:29
 14.   593   Minttu Kavakko                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       33:58      +17:09
 15.   600   Emma Pellinen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       38:23      +21:34

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   611   Elmo Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    23:56
  2.   613   Veikko Kivelä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               25:28       +1:32
  3.   610   Elmo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               28:38       +4:42
  4.   612   Viljami Hyvönen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:52       +4:56
  5.   609   Elias Tani                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       39:38      +15:42
  6.   608   Viljami Asikainen               Joutsenon Kullervo                       40:32      +16:36

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   620   Tiitu Takanen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       19:39
  2.   618   Elli Korpinen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      21:33       +1:54
  3.   617   Sofia Laitinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:24       +2:45
  4.   621   Ilona Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       23:30       +3:51
  5.   615   Elsa Vepsäläinen                Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:35       +4:56
  6.   622   Hertta Malinen                  Navi                                     25:27       +5:48
  7.   619   Peppi Paavola                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       25:37       +5:58
  8.   623   Venla Weckman                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:59       +7:20
  9.   616   Tara Kortelainen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               38:04      +18:25